Ratnagiri To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ratnagiri to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl Ratnagiri 01:30 Kalyan Jn 07:35 N N N N N Y N
12134 Mumbai Exp Ratnagiri 02:20 Mumbai Cst 10:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl Ratnagiri 03:05 Bandra Terminus 13:20 N Y N Y N Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass Ratnagiri 05:30 Dadar 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep Ratnagiri 06:10 Kalyan Jn 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath Ratnagiri 07:20 Lokmanyatilak T 14:55 Y N N N Y N N
16346 Netravathi Exp Ratnagiri 11:10 Lokmanyatilak T 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express Ratnagiri 13:35 Mumbai Cst 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl Ratnagiri 14:30 Mumbai Cst 22:20 N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl Ratnagiri 14:30 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl Ratnagiri 14:30 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 N N N N N Y N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex Ratnagiri 16:25 Dadar 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Ratnagiri 18:05 Lokmanyatilak T 01:40 N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres Ratnagiri 18:05 Mumbai Cst 02:00 N N N N Y N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp Ratnagiri 20:35 Mumbai Cst 04:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl Ratnagiri 20:35 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl Ratnagiri 21:15 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp Ratnagiri 21:20 Dadar 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex Ratnagiri 22:05 Mumbai Cst 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp Ratnagiri 22:35 Mumbai Cst 04:30 N N Y N Y N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp Ratnagiri 23:15 Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Ratnagiri 23:50 Kalyan Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N

Ratnagiri to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.