Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ratnachal Express - 12718


  ()
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
06:20
0
1
0 km
2 Eluru (EE)
07:06
07:07
1 min
1
60 km
3 Tadepalligudem (TDD)
07:38
07:39
1 min
1
108 km
4 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
07:55
07:56
1 min
1
128 km
5 Rajamundry (RJY)
08:36
08:38
2 min
1
150 km
6 Samalkot Jn (SLO)
09:16
09:17
1 min
1
200 km
7 Annavaram (ANV)
09:42
09:43
1 min
1
237 km
8 Tuni (TUNI)
09:57
09:58
1 min
1
254 km
9 Anakapalle (AKP)
10:40
10:41
1 min
1
317 km
10 Duvvada (DVD)
11:24
11:25
1 min
1
333 km
11 Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
12:05
0
1
351 km

Train Ratnachal Express -12718 from to passes through following stations:


Vijayawada Jn, Eluru, Tadepalligudem, Nidadavolu Jn, Rajamundry, Samalkot Jn, Annavaram, Tuni, Anakapalle, Duvvada, Vishakapatnam,