Ratlam To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ratlam to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani Ratlam Jn 00:05 Mumbai Central 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Ratlam Jn 00:53 Mumbai Central 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp Ratlam Jn 03:50 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp Ratlam Jn 03:50 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N N Y N Y N Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Ratlam Jn 03:50 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N
22926 Paschim Express Ratlam Jn 04:20 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Ratlam Jn 04:20 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Ratlam Jn 04:35 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N N N Y N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Ratlam Jn 06:00 Mumbai Central 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp Ratlam Jn 06:40 Bandra Terminus 17:10 N Y N N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Ratlam Jn 07:40 Bandra Terminus 17:35 Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Ratlam Jn 08:20 Bandra Terminus 18:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Ratlam Jn 11:20 Mumbai Central 21:15 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Ratlam Jn 11:20 Mumbai Central 21:15 Y N N Y N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Ratlam Jn 13:00 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Ratlam Jn 14:35 Bandra Terminus 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Ratlam Jn 16:50 Bandra Terminus 04:35 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Ratlam Jn 16:50 Bandra Terminus 04:35 N Y N Y N Y Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Ratlam Jn 17:25 Karjat 06:03 N N N N N Y N
19312 Ind Pune Expres Ratlam Jn 18:10 Karjat 06:03 Y N N Y Y N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Ratlam Jn 18:10 Kalyan Jn 05:15 N Y N N N Y N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Ratlam Jn 19:10 Mumbai Central 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp Ratlam Jn 19:40 Mumbai Central 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09302 Indb Bdts Spl Ratlam Jn 21:30 Bandra Terminus 10:40 N N N N N N Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Ratlam Jn 21:50 Mumbai Central 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Ratlam Jn 23:25 Bandra Terminus 08:10 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Ratlam Jn 23:25 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N N N Y N

Ratlam to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.