Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam Railway Station

Name: Ratlam Jn Code: RTM City: Ratlam
More Ratlam stations : Ratlam Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N Y N Y N
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:37 00:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 01:10 01:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19309 Gnc Indore Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gnc Exp 02:10 02:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex 02:45 02:55 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 03:05 03:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
19167 Sabarmati Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min Y N N Y N Y N
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
15667 Kamakhya Expres 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 03:45 04:05 20 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
19330 Udz Indb Expres 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12938 Garbha Express 04:25 04:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12955 Bct Jp Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 05:25 05:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19311 Pune Indore Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 05:45 06:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Garbha Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 05:55 06:10 15 min N N Y N N N N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 06:20 06:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Ex Starts 06:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 07:00 07:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
19328 Udz Ratlam Exp 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
59811 Haldighati Pass Starts 09:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 10:20 10:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 10:20 10:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
19054 Mfp St Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 10:45 11:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
19053 St Mfp Express 11:30 11:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 11:30 11:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 11:35 11:55 20 min N N N N Y N N
19019 Dehradun Exp 12:20 12:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 12:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 14:40 15:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
59812 Haldighati Pass 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min Y N Y N Y N N
19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp Starts 16:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 17:28 17:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 17:45 18:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 17:45 18:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 17:45 18:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 17:45 18:05 20 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 18:00 18:10 10 min N Y N N N Y N
19312 Ind Pune Expres 18:00 18:10 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 18:50 19:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 19:20 19:45 25 min N Y N Y N N N
12962 Avantika Exp 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 19:35 19:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 20:35 20:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 20:35 20:50 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 20:35 20:50 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19654 Aii Rtm Exp 20:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 21:40 22:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 23:25 23:50 25 min N N Y N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 23:45 23:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N

More About - Ratlam Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Ratlam Jn are Indore Gnc Exp, Azimabad Expres, Jaipur Sup Fast, Avadh Express, Udz Indb Expres, Jp Bpl Exp, Okha Bsb Expres, Smnh Jbp Expres, Sabarmati Exp, Aii Bdts Sf Exp. There are trains which originates from Ratlam Jn like Ratlam Ajmer Ex, Rtm Udaipur Exp, Haldighati Pass etc or some trains like Jp Bpl Exp, Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Okha Bsb Expres, Bsb Okha Exp, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Jaipur Sup Fast, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Parasnath Exp, Hbj Dhd Fast Pa, Aii Hyb Sf Exp etc which arrive at Ratlam Jn station on 05:25, 08:25, 05:55, 19:35, 02:18, 02:45, 19:20, 22:30, 20:10, 00:25 time. There are trains which ends at Ratlam Jn like Jp Nad Fastpass, Udz Ratlam Exp, Haldighati Pass, Aii Rtm Exp etc or some trains like Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Nzm Garib Rath, Gkp Okha Expres, Jam Jat Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Goldn Temple Ml, Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Jp Bct Supfast, Bsb Okha Exp etc which departs at Ratlam Jn station on 03:50, 01:10, 11:05, 18:05, 22:40, 15:00, 19:10, 02:55, 21:50, 19:55 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Exp, Gnc Indore Exp, Avantika Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Rtm Udaipur Exp, Mumbai Rajdhani, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Bct Jp Express, Udz Ratlam Exp etc or some weekly trains like Puri Valsad Exp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Nzm Garib Rath, Dwarka Express, Jaipur Sup Fast, Jam Jat Express, Kamakhya Expres, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Ind Pune Expres and etc.