Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam Railway Station

Name: Ratlam Jn Code: RTM City: Ratlam
More Ratlam stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N Y N Y N
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai Rajdhani 00:37 00:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 01:10 01:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 02:10 02:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 03:05 03:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 03:05 03:25 20 min Y N N N N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 03:05 03:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 03:05 03:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 03:25 03:40 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 03:25 03:40 15 min Y N N Y N Y N
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 03:45 04:05 20 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
09459 Howrah Special 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 04:25 04:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
12938 Howrah garbha Express 04:25 04:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 05:25 06:00 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 05:25 05:35 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19311 Pune Indore Express 05:25 05:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 05:25 05:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 05:45 06:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 06:05 06:15 10 min N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 06:05 06:15 10 min Y N N Y N N N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 06:20 06:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express Starts 06:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 07:00 07:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 07:30 07:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 07:33 07:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min Y N Y Y N Y N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger Starts 09:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 10:20 10:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 10:20 10:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 10:20 10:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 11:10 11:20 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 11:10 11:20 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 11:30 11:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 11:30 11:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 11:35 11:55 20 min N N N N Y N N
19657 Udaipur City Ex 11:50 12:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 12:20 12:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 12:50 13:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 12:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass Starts 13:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 13:20 13:45 25 min N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 13:30 13:55 25 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 14:15 14:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 14:40 15:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 15:00 15:20 20 min N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 15:00 15:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express Starts 16:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 17:15 17:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 17:28 17:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 17:45 18:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 17:45 18:05 20 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 17:45 18:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 17:45 18:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 18:00 18:10 10 min N Y N N N Y N
19312 Indore Pune Express 18:00 18:10 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 18:50 19:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 19:20 19:45 25 min N Y N Y N N N
12962 Indore Avantika Express 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 19:35 19:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 20:35 20:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 20:35 20:50 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 20:35 20:50 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 20:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09302 Indb Bdts Spl 21:20 21:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 21:30 21:50 20 min N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 21:40 22:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 22:35 22:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl 22:50 22:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 23:25 23:50 25 min N N Y N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 23:45 23:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N