Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam Railway Station

Name: Ratlam Jn Code: RTM City: Ratlam
More Ratlam stations : Ratlam Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N Y N Y N
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani 00:37 00:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 01:10 01:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19309 Gnc Indore Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gnc Exp 02:10 02:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex 02:45 02:55 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 03:05 03:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
19167 Sabarmati Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min Y N N Y N Y N
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
15667 Kamakhya Expres 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 03:45 04:05 20 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
19330 Udz Indb Expres 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12938 Garbha Express 04:25 04:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12955 Bct Jp Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 05:25 05:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19311 Pune Indore Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 05:45 06:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Garbha Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 05:55 06:10 15 min N N Y N N N N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 06:20 06:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Ex Starts 06:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 07:00 07:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
19328 Udz Ratlam Exp 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
59811 Haldighati Pass Starts 09:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 10:20 10:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 10:20 10:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
19054 Mfp St Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 10:45 11:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
19053 St Mfp Express 11:30 11:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 11:30 11:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 11:35 11:55 20 min N N N N Y N N
19019 Dehradun Exp 12:20 12:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 12:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 14:40 15:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
59812 Haldighati Pass 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min Y N Y N Y N N
19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp Starts 16:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 17:28 17:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 17:45 18:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 17:45 18:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 17:45 18:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 17:45 18:05 20 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 18:00 18:10 10 min N Y N N N Y N
19312 Ind Pune Expres 18:00 18:10 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 18:50 19:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 19:20 19:45 25 min N Y N Y N N N
12962 Avantika Exp 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 19:35 19:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 20:35 20:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 20:35 20:50 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 20:35 20:50 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19654 Aii Rtm Exp 20:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 21:40 22:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 23:25 23:50 25 min N N Y N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 23:45 23:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
Tracking Pixel