Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam Railway Station

Name: Ratlam Jn Code: RTM City: Ratlam
More Ratlam stations : Ratlam Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ratlam Jn (RTM), Ratlam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N Y N Y N
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai Rajdhani 00:37 00:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 01:10 01:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 01:35 01:50 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 02:10 02:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 03:05 03:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 03:05 03:25 20 min Y N N N N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 03:05 03:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 03:05 03:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 03:25 03:40 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 03:25 03:40 15 min Y N N Y N Y N
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 03:45 04:05 20 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
09459 Howrah Special 03:45 04:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 04:00 04:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 04:25 04:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
12938 Howrah garbha Express 04:25 04:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 05:25 06:00 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 05:25 05:35 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19311 Pune Indore Express 05:25 05:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 05:25 05:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 05:45 06:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 06:05 06:15 10 min N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 06:05 06:15 10 min Y N N Y N N N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 06:20 06:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express Starts 06:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 07:00 07:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 07:30 07:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 07:33 07:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 09:30 09:50 20 min Y N Y Y N Y N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger Starts 09:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 10:20 10:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 10:20 10:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 10:20 10:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 11:10 11:20 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 11:10 11:20 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 11:30 11:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 11:30 11:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 11:35 11:55 20 min N N N N Y N N
19657 Udaipur City Ex 11:50 12:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 12:20 12:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 12:50 13:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 12:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass Starts 13:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 13:20 13:45 25 min N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 13:30 13:55 25 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 14:15 14:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 14:40 15:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 15:00 15:20 20 min N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 15:00 15:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 16:30 16:50 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express Starts 16:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 17:15 17:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 17:28 17:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 17:45 18:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 17:45 18:05 20 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 17:45 18:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 17:45 18:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 18:00 18:10 10 min N Y N N N Y N
19312 Indore Pune Express 18:00 18:10 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 18:50 19:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 19:20 19:45 25 min N Y N Y N N N
12962 Indore Avantika Express 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 19:35 19:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 20:35 20:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 20:35 20:50 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 20:35 20:50 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 20:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09302 Indb Bdts Spl 21:20 21:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 21:30 21:50 20 min N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 21:40 22:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 22:20 22:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 22:35 22:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl 22:50 22:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 23:25 23:50 25 min N N Y N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 23:45 23:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N

More About - Ratlam Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Ratlam Jn are Indore Gnc Exp, Azimabad Expres, Jaipur Sup Fast, Avadh Express, Udz Indb Expres, Jp Bpl Exp, Okha Bsb Expres, Smnh Jbp Expres, Sabarmati Exp, Aii Bdts Sf Exp. There are trains which originates from Ratlam Jn like Ratlam Ajmer Ex, Rtm Udaipur Exp, Haldighati Pass etc or some trains like Jp Bpl Exp, Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Okha Bsb Expres, Bsb Okha Exp, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Jaipur Sup Fast, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Parasnath Exp, Hbj Dhd Fast Pa, Aii Hyb Sf Exp etc which arrive at Ratlam Jn station on 05:25, 08:25, 05:55, 19:35, 02:18, 02:45, 19:20, 22:30, 20:10, 00:25 time. There are trains which ends at Ratlam Jn like Jp Nad Fastpass, Udz Ratlam Exp, Haldighati Pass, Aii Rtm Exp etc or some trains like Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Nzm Garib Rath, Gkp Okha Expres, Jam Jat Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Goldn Temple Ml, Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Jp Bct Supfast, Bsb Okha Exp etc which departs at Ratlam Jn station on 03:50, 01:10, 11:05, 18:05, 22:40, 15:00, 19:10, 02:55, 21:50, 19:55 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Exp, Gnc Indore Exp, Avantika Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Rtm Udaipur Exp, mumbai Rajdhani, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Bct Jp Express, Udz Ratlam Exp etc or some weekly trains like Puri Valsad Exp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Nzm Garib Rath, Dwarka Express, Jaipur Sup Fast, Jam Jat Express, Kamakhya Expres, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Ind Pune Expres and etc.