Rasra (RSR), Rasra Railway Station

Name: Rasra Code: RSR City: Rasra
More Rasra stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rasra (RSR), Rasra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05286 Aii Bju Spl 03:50 03:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 04:37 04:38 1 min Y N N Y N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 11:59 12:01 2 min N N Y N N Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 12:05 12:06 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 14:24 14:26 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 15:35 15:37 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 15:35 15:37 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 16:31 16:32 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y