Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ranikhet Express - 15014


  ()
1 Kathgodam (KGM)
20:40
0
1
0 km
2 Haldwani (HDW)
20:56
20:58
2 min
1
7 km
3 Lal Kuan (LKU)
21:30
21:35
5 min
1
23 km
4 Haldi Road (HLDD)
21:50
21:52
2 min
1
31 km
5 Rudrapur City (RUPC)
22:06
22:08
2 min
1
45 km
6 BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR)
22:25
22:27
2 min
1
63 km
7 Rampur (RMU)
23:15
23:20
5 min
1
90 km
8 Moradabad (MB)
23:50
00:30
40 min
2
117 km
9 Hapur (HPU)
01:55
02:05
10 min
2
221 km
10 Ghaziabad (GZB)
03:10
03:15
5 min
2
258 km
11 Sahibabad (SBB)
03:23
03:25
2 min
2
265 km
12 Delhi (DLI)
04:00
0
2
278 km

Train Ranikhet Express -15014 from to passes through following stations:


Kathgodam, Haldwani, Lal Kuan, Haldi Road, Rudrapur City, BILASPUR ROAD, Rampur, Moradabad, Hapur, Ghaziabad, Sahibabad, Delhi,