Train Schedule

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:15
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. 21:25
Dep. 21:27
Tumkur (TK)
Arr. 22:25
Dep. 22:27
Ammasandra (AMSA)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:06
Tiptur (TTR)
Arr. 23:34
Dep. 23:35
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:10
Kadur (DRU)
Arr. 00:49
Dep. 00:50
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 00:58
Dep. 01:00
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 02:53
Dep. 02:55
Harihar (HRR)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 03:34
Dep. 03:35
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 04:03
Dep. 04:05
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:45
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 06:09
Dep. 06:10
Alnavar Jn (LWR)
Arr. 06:49
Dep. 06:50
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 07:28
Dep. 07:30
Khanapur (KNP)
Arr. 07:59
Dep. 08:00
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:30
Pachhapur (PCH)
Arr. 09:19
Dep. 09:20
Gokak Road (GKK)
Arr. 09:34
Dep. 09:35
Ghatprabha (GPB)
Arr. 09:41
Dep. 09:42
Chikodi Road (CKR)
Arr. 10:04
Dep. 10:05
Raybag (RBG)
Arr. 10:19
Dep. 10:20
Chinchli (CNC)
Arr. 10:29
Dep. 10:30
Kudachi (KUD)
Arr. 10:39
Dep. 10:40
Ugar Khurd (UGR)
Arr. 10:49
Dep. 10:50
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:15
C Shahumharaj T (KOP)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. Ends

More About - Rani Chennamma – 16589

Train Name Rani Chennamma, 16589 that is travelling from Bangalore Cy Jn to C Shahumharaj T. The number of stations that train Rani Chennamma passes are 28, which are Ranibennur, Alnavar Jn, Ugar Khurd, Londa Jn, Pachhapur, Chikodi Road, Tiptur, Kudachi, Harihar, Dharwar. Train Rani Chennamma starts from Bangalore Cy Jn. C Shahumharaj T is the station were Train Rani Chennamma ends. Rani Chennamma covers 795 kms.