Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ranchi Bhagalpur Express - 18603


  ()
1 Ranchi (RNC)
15:10
0
1
0 km
2 Muri (MURI)
16:20
16:22
2 min
1
66 km
3 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
17:25
17:35
10 min
1
118 km
4 Chandrapura (CRP)
18:04
18:06
2 min
1
133 km
5 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
19:15
19:25
10 min
1
167 km
6 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
20:34
20:35
1 min
1
233 km
7 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
21:16
21:21
5 min
1
290 km
8 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
21:46
21:51
5 min
1
319 km
9 Jhajha (JAJ)
22:45
22:55
10 min
1
362 km
10 Jamui (JMU)
23:15
23:16
1 min
1
388 km
11 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
23:50
00:25
35 min
2
416 km
12 Kajra (KJH)
00:59
01:00
1 min
2
432 km
13 Abhaipur (AHA)
01:09
01:10
1 min
2
440 km
14 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
02:00
02:10
10 min
2
461 km
15 Bariarpur (BUP)
02:23
02:24
1 min
2
472 km
16 Sultanganj (SGG)
02:40
02:41
1 min
2
490 km
17 Bhagalpur (BGP)
04:00
0
2
514 km

Train Ranchi Bhagalpur Express -18603 from to passes through following stations:


Ranchi, Muri, Bokaro Stl City, Chandrapura, Dhanbad Jn, Chittaranjan, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Jamui, Kiul Jn, Kajra, Abhaipur, Jamalpur Jn, Bariarpur, Sultanganj, Bhagalpur,