Ranchi (RNC), Ranchi Railway Station

Name: Ranchi Code: RNC City: Ranchi
More Ranchi stations : Ranchi     Ranchi Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ranchi (RNC), Ranchi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18312 Bsb Sbp Express 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N Y N N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 04:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
18612 Bsb Rnc Express 04:15 Ends - N N Y Y N Y Y
18621 Patliputra Exp 04:35 04:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 04:55 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
13404 Vananchal Exp 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18604 Bgp Rnc Express 05:35 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
18628 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y N N N N Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Starts 06:00 - N N N Y Y Y N
18626 Hte Pnbe Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18615 Hwh Hatia Exp 07:05 07:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express 07:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
15028 Maurya Express 07:45 07:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rjpb Hatia Exp 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 08:40 08:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 09:10 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 09:35 09:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express 10:20 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 11:20 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 11:20 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
12019 Satabdi Express 13:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12020 Shatabdi Expres Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 13:55 14:05 10 min Y Y N Y N N N
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kyq Rnc Express 14:15 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Vananchal Exp Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 14:50 15:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 14:55 15:10 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Rnc Bgp Express Starts 15:10 - N Y N Y N Y N
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 15:20 15:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 16:10 16:20 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Starts 16:40 - N Y N N N Y N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Starts 16:40 - Y N N N Y N N
15027 Maurya Exp 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Starts 17:55 - N N Y N N N Y
18624 Hte Rjpb Exp 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 19:25 19:35 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
18311 Sbp Bsb Express 19:50 20:10 20 min N N Y N N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 19:55 20:10 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Starts 20:10 - N N N Y N N N
18611 Rnc Bsb Express Starts 20:10 - Y Y N N Y Y N
18625 Pnbe Hte Expres 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres Starts 20:40 - N N Y N N N Y
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp Starts 20:40 - N Y N Y N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Starts 21:05 - N N Y N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 21:10 21:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
18616 Hte Rnc Hwh Exp 21:25 21:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18627 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 22:10 Ends - Y Y N N N N Y
18622 Patliputra Exp 22:20 22:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 22:55 23:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 23:00 Ends - N N N Y Y Y N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant Starts 23:40 - Y N N Y N N N