Ranchi (RNC), Ranchi Railway Station

Name: Ranchi Code: RNC City: Ranchi
More Ranchi stations : Ranchi Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ranchi (RNC), Ranchi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N Y N N
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 04:15 Ends - N N Y Y N Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 04:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 04:35 04:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 04:55 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08623 Shc Rnc Special 05:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 05:35 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
08632 Kir Rnc Special 05:35 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
18628 Ranchi Howrah Intercity Express Starts 05:45 - Y Y N N N N Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Starts 06:00 - N N N Y Y Y N
18626 Hatia Patna Express 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18615 Howrah hatia Express 07:05 07:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 07:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 07:45 07:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:40 08:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 09:10 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 09:35 09:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13303 Dhn Rnc Int Ex 10:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 10:20 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
05285 Ranchi Special 10:25 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 11:20 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 11:20 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
12019 Shatabdi Expres 13:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12020 Shatabdi Expres Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 13:55 14:05 10 min Y Y N Y N N N
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special Starts 14:05 - N N Y N N N Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 14:15 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 14:50 15:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 14:55 15:10 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express Starts 15:10 - N Y N Y N Y N
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 15:20 15:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 15:25 15:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 16:10 16:20 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Starts 16:40 - N Y N N N Y N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Starts 16:40 - Y N N N Y N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Starts 17:55 - N N Y N N N Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp Starts 18:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 19:25 19:35 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 19:50 20:10 20 min N N Y N N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 19:55 20:10 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express Starts 20:10 - Y Y N N Y Y N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express Starts 20:10 - N N N Y N N N
08624 Rnc Shc Special Starts 20:40 - Y N N N N N N
18625 Patna hatia Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express Starts 20:40 - N N Y N N N Y
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express Starts 20:40 - N Y N Y N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express Starts 21:05 - N N Y N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 21:10 21:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 21:25 21:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18627 Howrah ranchi Intercity Express 22:10 Ends - Y Y N N N N Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 22:40 22:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 22:55 23:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 23:00 Ends - N N N Y Y Y N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant Starts 23:40 - Y N N Y N N N