Ranchi To Bokaro Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ranchi to Bokaro Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18628 Ranchi Howrah Intercit... Ranchi 05:45 Bokaro Stl City 07:45 Y Y N N N N Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express Ranchi 06:35 Bokaro Stl City 08:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath Ranchi 07:10 Bokaro Stl City 09:10 Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia... Ranchi 08:20 Bokaro Thermal 06:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Ranchi 08:55 Bokaro Stl City 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres Ranchi 13:45 Bokaro Stl City 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08631 Rnc Kir Special Ranchi 14:05 Bokaro Stl City 16:18 N N Y N N N Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd Ranchi 14:25 Bokaro Stl City 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Expre... Ranchi 14:45 Bokaro Stl City 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Ranchi 15:10 Bokaro Stl City 17:25 N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Expre... Ranchi 15:10 Bokaro Stl City 17:25 N Y N Y N Y N
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranag... Ranchi Road 16:35 Bokaro Thermal 17:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express Ranchi 17:30 Bokaro Stl City 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Ranchi 17:55 Bokaro Stl City 19:55 N N Y N N N Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp Ranchi 18:10 Bokaro Stl City 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp Ranchi Road 18:59 Bokaro Thermal 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T... Ranchi 19:30 Bokaro Stl City 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special Ranchi 20:40 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 Y N N N N N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Expres... Ranchi 20:40 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 N Y N Y N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Ranchi 20:40 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 N N Y N N N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Ranchi 21:05 Bokaro Stl City 23:20 N N Y N N N N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Expre... Ranchi 22:30 Bokaro Stl City 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Ranchi 22:55 Bokaro Stl City 01:12 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Ranchi 23:10 Bokaro Stl City 01:20 N N N N Y N N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant Ranchi 23:40 Bokaro Stl City 02:10 Y N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/bokaro-ranchi-train-tickets.html">Bokaro to Ranchi</a>

Ranchi to Bokaro Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online