Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ranakpur Expres - 14708


  ()
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
15:30
15:32
2 min
1
19 km
3 Palghar (PLG)
16:23
16:25
2 min
1
76 km
4 Vapi (VAPI)
17:31
17:33
2 min
1
159 km
5 Valsad (BL)
18:08
18:10
2 min
1
183 km
6 Surat (ST)
19:50
19:55
5 min
1
252 km
7 Bharuch Jn (BH)
20:38
20:40
2 min
1
311 km
8 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
21:50
21:55
5 min
1
381 km
9 Anand Jn (ANND)
22:28
22:30
2 min
1
417 km
10 Nadiad Jn (ND)
22:48
22:50
2 min
1
435 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
00:01
00:25
24 min
2
481 km
12 Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
00:40
00:42
2 min
2
486 km
13 Kalol (KLL)
01:12
01:14
2 min
2
507 km
14 Mahesana Jn (MSH)
01:55
01:57
2 min
2
548 km
15 Palanpur Jn (PNU)
03:23
03:25
2 min
2
614 km
16 Abu Road (ABR)
04:33
04:43
10 min
2
666 km
17 Sirohi Road (SOH)
05:24
05:26
2 min
2
710 km
18 Jawai Bandh (JWB)
06:10
06:12
2 min
2
749 km
19 Falna (FA)
06:26
06:28
2 min
2
765 km
20 Rani (RANI)
06:43
06:45
2 min
2
780 km
21 Somesar (SOS)
07:05
07:07
2 min
2
803 km
22 Marwar Jn (MJ)
08:15
08:30
15 min
2
831 km
23 Pali Marwar (PMY)
09:00
09:02
2 min
2
862 km
24 Luni Jn (LUNI)
09:39
09:42
3 min
2
903 km
25 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
10:25
10:45
20 min
2
935 km
26 Raika Bagh (RKB)
10:50
10:52
2 min
2
937 km
27 Gotan (GOTN)
11:54
11:56
2 min
2
1018 km
28 Merta Road Jn (MTD)
12:18
12:23
5 min
2
1039 km
29 Marwar Mundwa (MDW)
13:14
13:16
2 min
2
1078 km
30 Nagaur (NGO)
13:45
13:47
2 min
2
1096 km
31 Nokha (NOK)
14:52
14:54
2 min
2
1147 km
32 Deshnok (DSO)
15:20
15:22
2 min
2
1179 km
33 Bikaner Jn (BKN)
16:40
0
2
1212 km

Train Ranakpur Expres -14708 from to passes through following stations:


Bandra Terminus, Borivali, Palghar, Vapi, Valsad, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Kalol, Mahesana Jn, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Sirohi Road, Jawai Bandh, Falna, Rani, Somesar, Marwar Jn, Pali Marwar, Luni Jn, Jodhpur Jn, Raika Bagh, Gotan, Merta Road Jn, Marwar Mundwa, Nagaur, Nokha, Deshnok, Bikaner Jn,