Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:05
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 15:44
Dep. 15:46
Palghar (PLG)
Arr. 16:38
Dep. 16:40
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 17:42
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 18:13
Dep. 18:15
Surat (ST)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:25
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 20:28
Dep. 20:30
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 21:45
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:22
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 22:37
Dep. 22:39
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 00:10
Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:27
Kalol (KLL)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:12
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:54
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 03:23
Dep. 03:25
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 04:15
Dep. 04:25
Sirohi Road (SOH)
Arr. 05:04
Dep. 05:06
Jawai Bandh (JWB)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 05:52
Falna (FA)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:07
Rani (RANI)
Arr. 06:20
Dep. 06:22
Somesar (SOS)
Arr. 06:40
Dep. 06:42
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 08:00
Pali Marwar (PMY)
Arr. 08:22
Dep. 08:24
Luni Jn (LUNI)
Arr. 09:08
Dep. 09:11
Jodhpur Jn (JU)
Arr. 09:50
Dep. 10:00
Raika Bagh (RKB)
Arr. 10:05
Dep. 10:07
Gotan (GOTN)
Arr. 11:37
Dep. 11:39
Merta Road Jn (MTD)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:05
Marwar Mundwa (MDW)
Arr. 12:38
Dep. 12:40
Nagaur (NGO)
Arr. 12:56
Dep. 12:58
Nokha (NOK)
Arr. 13:55
Dep. 13:57
Deshnok (DSO)
Arr. 14:22
Dep. 14:24
Bikaner Jn (BKN)
Arr. 15:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Ranakpur Expres – 14708

Train Name Ranakpur Expres, 14708 that is travelling from Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Jn. Numbers of stations that train Ranakpur Expres passes are 33 which are Kalol, Vapi, Nagaur, Bharuch Jn, Somesar, Sabarmati Jn, Mahesana Jn, Luni Jn, Abu Road, Jawai Bandh. Bandra Terminus is the station from were Train Ranakpur Expres starts. Train Ranakpur Expres ends at Bikaner Jn. Ranakpur Expres travels total distance of 1213 kms.