Ramganj Mandi (RMA), Ramganj Railway Station

Name: Ramganj Mandi Code: RMA City: Ramganj
More Ramganj stations : Ramganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ramganj Mandi (RMA), Ramganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 00:31 00:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 00:53 00:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 00:59 01:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 00:59 01:00 1 min N Y N Y N N N
12925 Paschim Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 04:24 04:26 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12416 Intercity Exp 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 07:40 07:42 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 08:05 08:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 08:06 08:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 08:06 08:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 08:36 08:38 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 08:40 08:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 12:06 12:08 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 12:07 12:08 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 13:20 13:22 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 13:55 13:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 13:55 13:57 2 min N Y N N N Y N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 14:15 14:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 17:36 17:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 17:46 17:48 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 18:00 18:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 21:36 21:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N N N Y N