Ramganj Mandi (RMA), Ramganj Railway Station

Name: Ramganj Mandi Code: RMA City: Ramganj
More Ramganj stations : Ramganj Mandi     Ramganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ramganj Mandi (RMA), Ramganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 00:31 00:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min N Y N Y N N N
12925 Paschim Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 08:05 08:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 12:06 12:08 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 12:07 12:08 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19039 Avadh Express 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express 13:20 13:22 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 13:55 13:57 2 min N Y N N N Y N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 14:15 14:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 21:36 21:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N N
Tracking Pixel