Ramganj Mandi (RMA), Ramganj Railway Station

Name: Ramganj Mandi Code: RMA City: Ramganj
More Ramganj stations : Ramganj Mandi     Ramganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ramganj Mandi (RMA), Ramganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 00:31 00:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min N Y N Y N N N
12925 Paschim Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 08:05 08:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 12:06 12:08 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 12:07 12:08 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19039 Avadh Express 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express 13:20 13:22 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 13:55 13:57 2 min N Y N N N Y N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 14:15 14:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 21:36 21:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 23:59 00:02 57 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 23:59 00:02 57 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Ramganj Mandi Railway Station

There are number of trains from Ramganj Mandi like Jaipur Exp, Paschim Express, Jp Bct Supfast, Paschim Express, Avadh Express, Parasnath Exp, Ranthambore Exp, Bct Jp Express, Nad Kota Pass, Jp Cbe Sup Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Fzr Janata Exp, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Jp Bct Supfast, Dehradun Exp, Bct Jp Express, Jp Nad Fastpass, Ranthambore Exp, Nizamuddin Exp etc or train that run weekly like Pune Jaipur Exp, Jp Pune Sf Exp, Jaipur Exp, Avadh Express, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Jp Madras Expre, Bvc Asansol Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Parasnath Exp and etc.