Rajpura To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14033 Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 02:03 Ludhiana Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express Rajpura Jn 02:31 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Rajpura Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Rajpura Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Rajpura Jn 03:18 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Rajpura Jn 03:47 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Rajpura Jn 04:28 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Rajpura Jn 05:17 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Rajpura Jn 10:11 Ludhiana Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 10:40 Ludhiana Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Rajpura Jn 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Rajpura Jn 17:01 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express Rajpura Jn 17:01 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express Rajpura Jn 17:48 Ludhiana Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Rajpura Jn 20:51 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Rajpura Jn 22:18 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Rajpura Jn 23:51 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajpura to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online