Rajpura To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14033 Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 02:03 Ludhiana Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express Rajpura Jn 02:31 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Rajpura Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Rajpura Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Rajpura Jn 03:18 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Rajpura Jn 03:47 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Rajpura Jn 04:28 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Rajpura Jn 05:17 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Rajpura Jn 10:11 Ludhiana Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 10:40 Ludhiana Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Rajpura Jn 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Rajpura Jn 17:01 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express Rajpura Jn 17:01 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express Rajpura Jn 17:48 Ludhiana Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Rajpura Jn 20:51 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Rajpura Jn 22:18 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Rajpura Jn 23:51 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajpura to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rajpura To Ludhiana Trains

Want to travel from rajpura to ludhiana on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Panchvalley Pa, Ndlsasr Express, Jammu Mail, Amritsar Exp, Shane Punjab, Tata Jat Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Amritsar Shtbdi, Jammu Tawi Exp. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Rajpura Jn. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Jammu Mail, Gangasutlej Exp, Tata Jat Exp, Amritsar Expres, Sachkhand Exp, Shane Punjab, Ddn Asr Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Amritsar Exp, Ndlsasr Express or some weekly trains like Saryu Yamuna Ex, Swarna Shtbdi, Panchvalley Pa, Shaheed Express, Amritsar Shtbdi and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Rajpura Jn( like Shaheed Express, Shane Punjab, Jammu Tawi Exp, Chattisgarh Exp, Amritsar Mail, Amritsar Exp, Shalimar Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Jhelum Express, Tata Jat Exp ).