Rajpura To Karnal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to Karnal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14554 Himachal Expres Rajpura Jn 00:48 Karnal 02:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 04:51 Karnal 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fka Dli Exp Rajpura Jn 08:20 Karnal 10:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Rajpura Jn 09:14 Karnal 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp Rajpura Jn 09:59 Karnal 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Rajpura Jn 14:35 Karnal 17:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Rajpura Jn 16:01 Karnal 18:16 N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Rajpura Jn 16:01 Karnal 18:16 Y N Y N N Y N
12498 Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 18:35 Karnal 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Rajpura Jn 23:40 Karnal 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Rajpura Jn 23:40 Karnal 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajpura to Karnal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online