Rajpura To Karnal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to Karnal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14554 Himachal Expres Rajpura Jn 00:48 Karnal 02:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 04:51 Karnal 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fka Dli Exp Rajpura Jn 08:20 Karnal 10:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Rajpura Jn 09:14 Karnal 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp Rajpura Jn 09:59 Karnal 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Rajpura Jn 14:35 Karnal 17:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Rajpura Jn 16:01 Karnal 18:16 N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Rajpura Jn 16:01 Karnal 18:16 Y N Y N N Y N
12498 Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 18:35 Karnal 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Rajpura Jn 23:40 Karnal 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Rajpura Jn 23:40 Karnal 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajpura to Karnal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rajpura To Karnal Trains

Planning to travel from rajpura to karnal via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from rajpura to karnal are Asr Ltt Express, Saryuyamuna Exp, Himachal Expres, Asr Ned Express, Jhelum Express, Fka Dli Exp, Shane Punjab, Muri Express, Asr Ndls Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in rajpura like Rajpura Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 41 mins to 1 hours 44 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Jat Muri Rou Ex, Asr Ltt Express, Asr Ned Express, Asr Ndls Exp, Shane Punjab, Fka Dli Exp, Muri Express, Himachal Expres, Jhelum Express and 2 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Rajpura Jn( like Shaheed Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp, Himachal Expres, Asr Ltt Express, Shane Punjab, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Fka Dli Exp, Asr Ndls Exp, Jhelum Express, Asr Ned Express ).