Rajpura To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to Ambala Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14554 Amb Andaura Himachal... Rajpura Jn 00:48 Ambala Cant Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Expr... Rajpura Jn 02:41 Ambala Cant Jn 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express Rajpura Jn 03:13 Ambala Cant Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridw... Rajpura Jn 03:13 Ambala Cant Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Rajpura Jn 03:13 Ambala Cant Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Rajpura Jn 03:29 Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Rajpura Jn 04:01 Ambala Cant Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 04:51 Ambala Cant Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Del... Rajpura Jn 06:52 Ambala Cant Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express Rajpura Jn 08:20 Ambala Cant Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Rajpura Jn 09:14 Ambala Cant Jn 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Rajpura Jn 09:38 Ambala Cant Jn 10:20 N N Y N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishik... Rajpura Jn 09:50 Ambala Cant Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp Rajpura Jn 09:59 Ambala Cant Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Rajpura Jn 14:35 Ambala Cant Jn 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Expre... Rajpura Jn 16:01 Ambala Cant Jn 17:00 N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Rajpura Jn 16:01 Ambala Cant Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12498 Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 18:35 Ambala Cant Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 19:58 Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 N N N Y N N N
12030 Swarna Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 19:58 Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala... Rajpura Jn 20:10 Ambala Cant Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Rajpura Jn 21:22 Ambala Cant Jn 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah expres... Rajpura Jn 22:14 Ambala Cant Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Rajpura Jn 22:35 Ambala Cant Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Rajpura Jn 23:30 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Rajpura Jn 23:40 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Rajpura Jn 23:40 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/ambala-rajpura-train-tickets.html">Ambala to Rajpura</a>

Rajpura to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online