Rajkot To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajkot to Surat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19216 Saurashtra Exp Rajkot Jn 01:26 Udhna Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp Rajkot Jn 05:00 Surat 14:20 N Y N N N N N
19568 Vivek Express Rajkot Jn 05:00 Surat 13:55 N N N N Y N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Rajkot Jn 05:00 Surat 13:55 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Rajkot Jn 05:00 Surat 13:55 Y N Y Y N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Rajkot Jn 06:15 Surat 14:45 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity Rajkot Jn 06:15 Surat 14:45 N Y N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Rajkot Jn 06:35 Surat 15:33 Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Rajkot Jn 06:35 Surat 15:33 N N N Y N N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Rajkot Jn 11:35 Surat 19:55 N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Rajkot Jn 11:35 Surat 19:55 N Y N N N N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Rajkot Jn 11:35 Surat 19:55 N N Y Y N N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Rajkot Jn 11:45 Surat 20:10 N N N N N Y N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Rajkot Jn 11:45 Surat 19:55 N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Rajkot Jn 12:35 Surat 21:50 N N Y N N N N
19018 Sau Janata Exp Rajkot Jn 15:20 Surat 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Rajkot Jn 16:25 Surat 03:05 N Y N N N N N
19006 Saurashtra Mail Rajkot Jn 17:45 Surat 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Rajkot Jn 17:45 Surat 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl Rajkot Jn 18:30 Surat 03:00 N N Y N N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Rajkot Jn 22:28 Surat 07:15 N N N N Y Y N
19262 Kochuveli Exp Rajkot Jn 22:28 Surat 07:15 N N N Y N N N

Rajkot to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online