Rajkot To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajkot to Nadiad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19216 Saurashtra Exp Rajkot Jn 01:26 Nadiad Jn 08:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:45 N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:50 N Y N N N N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:45 N N N N N N Y
29060 Surat Intercity Rajkot Jn 06:15 Nadiad Jn 11:29 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Rajkot Jn 06:15 Nadiad Jn 11:29 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Rajkot Jn 06:40 Nadiad Jn 12:16 N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Rajkot Jn 06:40 Nadiad Jn 12:16 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Rajkot Jn 11:45 Nadiad Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Rajkot Jn 14:03 Nadiad Jn 19:31 Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Rajkot Jn 14:03 Nadiad Jn 19:31 N Y Y Y Y N Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Rajkot Jn 15:20 Nadiad Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Rajkot Jn 16:25 Nadiad Jn 22:11 N N N N Y N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Rajkot Jn 16:25 Nadiad Jn 23:13 N Y N N N N N
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Rajkot Jn 17:45 Nadiad Jn 23:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Rajkot Jn 17:45 Nadiad Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajkot to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online