Rajkot To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajkot to Nadiad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19216 Saurashtra Exp Rajkot Jn 01:26 Nadiad Jn 08:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:45 N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:50 N Y N N N N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Rajkot Jn 05:00 Nadiad Jn 10:45 N N N N N N Y
29060 Surat Intercity Rajkot Jn 06:15 Nadiad Jn 11:29 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Rajkot Jn 06:15 Nadiad Jn 11:29 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Rajkot Jn 06:40 Nadiad Jn 12:16 N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Rajkot Jn 06:40 Nadiad Jn 12:16 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Rajkot Jn 11:45 Nadiad Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Rajkot Jn 14:03 Nadiad Jn 19:31 Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Rajkot Jn 14:03 Nadiad Jn 19:31 N Y Y Y Y N Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Rajkot Jn 15:20 Nadiad Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Rajkot Jn 16:25 Nadiad Jn 22:11 N N N N Y N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Rajkot Jn 16:25 Nadiad Jn 23:13 N Y N N N N N
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Rajkot Jn 17:45 Nadiad Jn 23:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Rajkot Jn 17:45 Nadiad Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rajkot to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rajkot To Nadiad Trains

Planning to travel from rajkot to nadiad via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Okha Bdts Spl, Veraval Pune Ex, Saurashtra Mail, Hapa Jat Expres, Coimbatore Exp, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Vivek Express, Surat Intercity, Smnh Jbp Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in rajkot like Rajkot Jn. Choose trains between rajkot to nadiad with time approximately from 6 hrs 48 mins to 5 hours 14 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Saurashtra Mail, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Saurashtra Exp, Sau Janata Exp or trains that run weekly like Vivek Express, Veraval Pune Ex, Hapa Jat Expres, Jam Jat Express, Coimbatore Exp, Guwahati Expres, Surat Intercity, Smnh Jbp Expres, Okha Bdts Spl, Rjt Sc Express and etc. There are different pick up points in rajkot from Rajkot Jn( like Coimbatore Exp, Guwahati Expres, Saurashtra Mail, Hapa Jat Expres, Okha Bdts Spl, Sau Janata Exp, Saurashtra Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Jam Jat Express, Rjt Sc Express ).