Rajkot Jn (RJT), Rajkot Railway Station

Name: Rajkot Jn Code: RJT City: Rajkot
More Rajkot stations : Rajkot Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rajkot Jn (RJT), Rajkot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Saurashtra Exp 01:18 01:24 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 01:21 01:26 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19221 Somnath Express 02:12 02:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59548 Okha Adi Pass 04:35 05:15 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19261 Porbandar Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
19568 Vivek Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17017 Rjt Sc Express Starts 05:00 - Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Starts 05:00 - N N N N N N Y
59207 Bvc Okha Pass 05:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity 06:10 06:15 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 06:13 06:40 27 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 06:33 06:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 06:35 06:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
19571 Rjt Pbr Express Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 07:27 07:42 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 08:00 08:15 15 min N Y N N Y N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 08:08 08:15 7 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 08:27 08:42 15 min N Y N N N N N
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 08:32 08:37 5 min N N N N N Y N
19005 Saurashtra Mail 10:20 11:15 55 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 11:00 11:07 7 min Y N N N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12949 Kaviguru Expres 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
16338 Okha Express 12:08 12:13 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16334 Veraval Express 12:11 12:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 12:32 12:37 5 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Pbr Express 12:32 12:37 5 min N Y Y N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:10 13:17 7 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:10 13:17 7 min N Y N N N N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 13:31 13:36 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:58 14:03 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:58 14:03 5 min Y N N N N Y N
19018 Sau Janata Exp 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 15:48 15:53 5 min N Y N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 17:15 17:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 17:15 17:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres 18:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Rajkot Express 19:00 Ends - N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 19:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 19:21 19:31 10 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 19:21 19:31 10 min N Y N N N N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 19:28 19:33 5 min N N N Y Y N N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 19:28 19:33 5 min N Y N N N Y N
59547 Okha Passenger 20:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Bhavnagar Pass 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 20:55 21:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit 22:20 22:25 5 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity 22:20 22:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 22:23 22:28 5 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 22:56 23:01 5 min N N Y N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 22:56 23:01 5 min N N N N Y N N
19222 Somnath Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y