Rajkot Jn (RJT), Rajkot Railway Station

Name: Rajkot Jn Code: RJT City: Rajkot
More Rajkot stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rajkot Jn (RJT), Rajkot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 01:18 01:24 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 01:21 01:26 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 02:12 02:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 04:35 05:15 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 04:55 05:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express Starts 05:00 - Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express Starts 05:00 - N N N N N N Y
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 05:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 06:10 06:15 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 06:13 06:40 27 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 06:35 06:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
09571 Rjt Pbr Special Starts 07:20 - N N Y Y N Y Y
19571 Rjt Pbr Express Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 07:27 07:42 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 08:00 08:15 15 min N Y N N Y N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 08:08 08:15 7 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 08:27 08:42 15 min N Y N N N N N
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 08:32 08:37 5 min N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 09:20 09:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 10:20 11:15 55 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 11:00 11:07 7 min Y N N N N N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 12:08 12:13 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 12:11 12:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Porbandar Express 12:32 12:37 5 min N Y Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 12:32 12:37 5 min N N N N Y N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:10 13:17 7 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:10 13:17 7 min N Y N N N N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 13:31 13:36 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:58 14:03 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:58 14:03 5 min Y N N N N Y N
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl 14:50 15:18 28 min N N N N Y N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 15:48 15:53 5 min N Y N N N N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 16:17 16:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 16:20 16:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 17:15 17:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 17:15 17:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl 18:25 18:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres 18:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09572 Pbr Rjt Special 18:50 Ends - N N Y Y N Y Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 19:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 19:00 Ends - N Y Y N N N Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 19:21 19:31 10 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 19:21 19:31 10 min N Y N N N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 19:28 19:33 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 19:28 19:33 5 min N N N Y Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 20:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 20:55 21:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 22:20 22:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 22:20 22:25 5 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 22:23 22:28 5 min N N N Y N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 22:23 22:28 5 min N N N N Y Y N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 22:56 23:01 5 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 22:56 23:01 5 min N N Y N N N N
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y