Train Schedule

Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 19:15
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. 20:12
Alleppey (ALLP)
Arr. 21:23
Dep. 21:25
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:35
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 23:48
Dep. 23:50
Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:45
Calicut (CLT)
Arr. 02:08
Dep. 02:10
Cannanore (CAN)
Arr. 03:28
Dep. 03:30
MAJN (MAJN)
Arr. 05:30
Dep. 05:40
Udupi (UD)
Arr. 06:54
Dep. 06:56
Karwar (KAWR)
Arr. 09:50
Dep. 09:52
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 10:55
Dep. 11:05
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. 12:32
Ratnagiri (RN)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:10
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 20:45
Dep. 20:50
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 22:25
Dep. 22:30
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 03:31
Dep. 03:33
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:55
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Rajdhani Exp – 12431

Train number 12431, Rajdhani Exp travels from Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin. Total stations are 19 that train Rajdhani Exp passes .They are namely Cannanore, Kota Jn, Quilon Jn, Udupi, Calicut, Alleppey, Vasai Road, MAJN, Madgaon, Panvel. Its starting point is from Trivandrum Cntl. Its ending point is H Nizamuddin. Rajdhani Exp covers 3149 kms.