This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.

Train Schedule

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 20:20
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)
Arr. 22:35
Dep. 22:40
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:22
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 23:54
Dep. 23:55
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 02:44
Dep. 02:45
Seram (SEM)
Arr. 04:44
Dep. 04:45
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 07:35
Dep. 07:50
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 09:28
Dep. 09:30
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:35
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. 21:30
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 00:53
Dep. 00:58
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. Ends