Rajamundry To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to Eluru Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12703 Falaknuma Exp Rajamundry 00:31 Eluru 01:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass Rajamundry 01:35 Eluru 07:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Rajamundry 01:50 Eluru 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath Rajamundry 02:00 Eluru 03:34 N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Rajamundry 02:20 Eluru 03:40 N N N N Y N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Rajamundry 04:38 Eluru 05:59 Y N N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express Rajamundry 04:38 Eluru 05:59 N Y N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Eluru 06:40 N N N N Y N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Rajamundry 05:37 Eluru 06:40 N N N Y N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Rajamundry 07:16 Eluru 08:31 Y N Y N N Y N
18645 East Coast Exp Rajamundry 07:44 Eluru 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Rajamundry 07:47 Eluru 08:55 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:56 N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:57 N N N N Y N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:56 Y N N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Rajamundry 08:38 Eluru 09:51 N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Rajamundry 08:38 Eluru 09:51 N N N Y N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 Y N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N N N N N N Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N N Y N N N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Eluru 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Rajamundry 09:18 Eluru 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres Rajamundry 10:40 Eluru 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E Rajamundry 11:22 Eluru 12:27 Y N N N Y N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Eluru 13:07 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Eluru 13:01 N N N Y N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Rajamundry 12:10 Eluru 13:35 N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Rajamundry 12:57 Eluru 14:02 N N N Y N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Rajamundry 13:57 Eluru 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Rajamundry 14:16 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Rajamundry 14:16 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp Rajamundry 15:38 Eluru 16:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Rajamundry 15:53 Eluru 16:58 N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp Rajamundry 16:20 Eluru 17:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Rajamundry 17:20 Eluru 18:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Rajamundry 17:34 Eluru 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Rajamundry 17:50 Eluru 18:59 N N N Y N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp Rajamundry 18:18 Eluru 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp Rajamundry 20:46 Eluru 22:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Exp Rajamundry 21:00 Eluru 22:12 N N N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp Rajamundry 21:40 Eluru 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Eluru 23:04 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Eluru 23:20 N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp Rajamundry 22:09 Eluru 23:28 N N N N N Y N
07147 Vskp Sc Special Rajamundry 22:19 Eluru 23:42 N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Rajamundry 22:28 Eluru 23:39 N N N Y N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Rajamundry 22:28 Eluru 23:39 N N N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 N Y N N N N N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 N Y Y N N Y N
18309 Nagavali Expres Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 Y N N N Y N N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:48 N Y N N N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Rajamundry 23:36 Eluru 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Eluru 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special Rajamundry 23:50 Eluru 00:15 N Y N N N N N

Rajamundry to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online