Rajamundry To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to Eluru Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12703 Falaknuma Exp Rajamundry 00:31 Eluru 01:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Pa... Rajamundry 01:35 Eluru 07:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Rajamundry 01:50 Eluru 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib... Rajamundry 02:00 Eluru 03:34 N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Rajamundry 02:20 Eluru 03:40 N N N N Y N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express Rajamundry 04:38 Eluru 05:59 Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Rajamundry 04:38 Eluru 05:59 N Y N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Eluru 06:40 N N N N Y N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Rajamundry 05:37 Eluru 06:40 N N N Y N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar... Rajamundry 07:16 Eluru 08:31 Y N Y N N Y N
18645 Howrah east Coast Expr... Rajamundry 07:44 Eluru 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl Rajamundry 07:47 Eluru 08:55 N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore... Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:56 N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:57 N N N N Y N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati S... Rajamundry 07:51 Eluru 08:56 Y N N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Rajamundry 08:38 Eluru 09:51 N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Rajamundry 08:38 Eluru 09:51 N N N Y N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 Y N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N N N N N N Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Rajamundry 08:52 Eluru 09:59 N N Y N N N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Eluru 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Rajamundry 09:18 Eluru 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri... Rajamundry 10:40 Eluru 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E Rajamundry 11:22 Eluru 12:27 Y N N N Y N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Eluru 13:07 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Eluru 13:01 N N N Y N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Rajamundry 12:10 Eluru 13:35 N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Rajamundry 12:57 Eluru 14:02 N N N Y N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Rajamundry 13:57 Eluru 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Rajamundry 14:16 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Rajamundry 14:16 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp Rajamundry 15:38 Eluru 16:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Expr... Rajamundry 15:53 Eluru 16:58 N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi... Rajamundry 16:20 Eluru 17:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Rajamundry 17:20 Eluru 18:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Rajamundry 17:34 Eluru 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Rajamundry 17:50 Eluru 18:59 N N N Y N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp Rajamundry 18:18 Eluru 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp Rajamundry 20:46 Eluru 22:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express Rajamundry 21:00 Eluru 22:12 N N N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp Rajamundry 21:40 Eluru 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Eluru 23:04 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Rajamundry 21:55 Eluru 23:20 N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp Rajamundry 22:09 Eluru 23:28 N N N N N Y N
07147 Vskp Sc Special Rajamundry 22:19 Eluru 23:42 N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Rajamundry 22:28 Eluru 23:39 N N N Y N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Rajamundry 22:28 Eluru 23:39 N N N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 N Y N N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib... Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 N Y Y N N Y N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Exp... Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:47 Y N N N Y N N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia Rajamundry 22:42 Eluru 23:48 N Y N N N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Rajamundry 23:36 Eluru 00:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Eluru 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special Rajamundry 23:50 Eluru 00:15 N Y N N N N N

Rajamundry to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rajamundry To Eluru Trains

If you are travelling from rajamundry to eluru then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gurudev Express, Ghy Sc Special, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Vskp Ned Expres, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Konark Express, Tirupati Psgr, Asn Mas Express, Link Daksin Exp, Goutami Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in rajamundry like Rajamundry. Different trains running from rajamundry to eluru takes time approximately from 5 hrs 29 mins to 0 hours 25 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Prasanthi Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, East Coast Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Falaknuma Exp, Konark Express, Hwh Ypr Express, Link Daksin Exp, Simhadri Expres or trains that run weekly like Cct Snsi Exp, Puri Okha Exp, Swarnajayanti E, Src Mas Sup Spl, Guwahati Ms Exp, Vskp Sc Special, Vskp Ned Specia, Vskp Qln Specia, Shm Tpty Specia, Maq Vivek Exp and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Rajamundry( like Hwh Ypr Express, Shm Hyb Special, Vskp Snsi Spl, Vskp Qln Specia, Puri Chennai Ex, Gurudev Express, Swarnajayanti E, Godavari Exp, Puri Okha Exp, Vskp Ned Expres ).