Raipur To Tumsar Road Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Tumsar Road Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raipur Jn 06:45 Tumsar Road 10:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Tumsar Road 11:13 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Tumsar Road 12:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Tumsar Road 13:29 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Tumsar Road 13:29 N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Tumsar Road 14:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Tumsar Road 17:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 16:20 Tumsar Road 20:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Tumsar Road 20:39 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Tumsar Road 21:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Raipur Jn 22:35 Tumsar Road 02:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Tumsar Road 02:57 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raipur Jn 23:25 Tumsar Road 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Tumsar Road Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Tumsar Road Trains

Want to travel from raipur to tumsar road on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Bsp Ten Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Chattisgarh Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Gondwana Expres, Hwh Adi Express, Tata Itr Pass, Azad Hind Exp, Nagpur Intercit. There are different starting junctions like Raipur Jn. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Nagpur Intercit, Chattisgarh Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Tata Itr Pass, Gad Ngp Exp, Shm Ltt Express or some weekly trains like Samta Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Bsp Ten Express, Gondwana Expres and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Raipur Jn( like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Nagpur Intercit, Hwh Adi Express, Azad Hind Exp, Bsp Ten Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Gad Ngp Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Samta Express ).