Raipur To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Raigarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Raipur Jn 05:35 Raigarh 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Raipur Jn 08:20 Raigarh 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 14:15 Raigarh 19:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Raigarh 18:02 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Raigarh 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Raigarh 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Raigarh 19:21 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Raigarh 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 17:50 Raigarh 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:16 N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:16 Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:14 N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:16 N N Y N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Raipur Jn 19:35 Raigarh 00:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express Raipur Jn 19:40 Raigarh 23:50 N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Raipur Jn 19:45 Raigarh 23:52 N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Raigarh 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Raigarh 03:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online