Raipur To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Raigarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Raipur Jn 05:35 Raigarh 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Raipur Jn 08:20 Raigarh 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 14:15 Raigarh 19:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Raigarh 18:02 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Raigarh 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Raigarh 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Raigarh 19:21 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Raigarh 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 17:50 Raigarh 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:16 N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:16 Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:14 N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Raipur Jn 18:35 Raigarh 22:16 N N Y N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Raipur Jn 19:35 Raigarh 00:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express Raipur Jn 19:40 Raigarh 23:50 N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Raipur Jn 19:45 Raigarh 23:52 N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Raigarh 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Raigarh 03:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Raigarh Trains

If you are travelling from raipur to raigarh then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pbr Howrah Exp, Hatia Express, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Gondwana Expres, Howrah Express, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Samarsata Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex and etc. The train starts from various stations in raipur like Raipur Jn. Different trains running from raipur to raigarh takes time approximately from 6 hrs 0 mins to 3 hours 26 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Azad Hind Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Gitanjali Exp, South Bihar Exp, Howrah Mail, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex or some weekly trains like Samarsata Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ju Puri Express, Hatia Express, Gondwana Expres, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Okha Howrah Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Raipur Jn( like Howrah Mail, Ngp Hatia Spl, Okha Howrah Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Hatia Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, South Bihar Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Gondwana Expres ).