Raipur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Raipur Jn 06:45 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Raipur Jn 08:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Expre... Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Raipur Jn 16:20 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T S... Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Raipur Jn 22:35 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Nagpur 04:35 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tatanagar passenger Raipur Jn 23:25 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

You can also check trains from Nagpur to Raipur

Raipur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Nagpur Trains

Book your train tickets from raipur to nagpur. To name some trains that run from raipur to nagpur are Bsp Ndls Raj Ex, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Samta Express, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Puri Ju Express, Puri St Wkly Ex, Puri Surat Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in raipur like Raipur Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 7 hrs 20 mins to 4 hours 40 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Adi Express, Nagpur Intercit, Chattisgarh Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh mumbai Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Tata Itr Pass, Gitanjali Exp or train that run sporadically like Puri Adi Exp, Dbg Hyb Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Samarsata Exp, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Gondwana Expres, Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Bsp Ers S F Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Raipur Jn( like Puri Adi Exp, Dbg Hyb Express, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Snsi Expres, Nagpur Intercit, Hte Ltt Super, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl, Hwh Adi Express, Bsp Ten Express ).