Raipur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Raipur Jn 05:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raipur Jn 06:45 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Raipur Jn 08:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Raipur Jn 10:10 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 16:20 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Raipur Jn 22:35 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Nagpur 04:35 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raipur Jn 23:25 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online