Raipur To Mahasamund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Mahasamund Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12808 Samta Express Raipur Jn 07:20 Mahasamund 08:28 N Y Y N Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl Raipur Jn 10:20 Mahasamund 11:03 Y N N N N N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Raipur Jn 12:15 Mahasamund 13:31 N Y N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 15:55 Mahasamund 16:58 Y N N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Raipur Jn 16:50 Mahasamund 17:53 Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Raipur Jn 16:50 Mahasamund 17:53 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Raipur Jn 17:15 Mahasamund 18:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vskp Pgr Raipur Jn 20:20 Mahasamund 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Krba Vskp Exp Raipur Jn 20:50 Mahasamund 21:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Mahasamund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Mahasamund Trains

Want to travel from raipur to mahasamund on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Samta Express, Adi Puri Exp, Durg Puri Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Ald Vskp Spl, Durg Vskp Pgr, Krba Vskp Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in raipur like Raipur Jn. Choose trains between raipur to mahasamund with time approximately from 1 hrs 19 mins to 0 hours 43 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Krba Vskp Exp, Durg Vskp Pgr, Durg Puri Exp or some weekly trains like Ald Vskp Spl, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Samta Express, Bsp Tpty Expres, Adi Puri Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Raipur Jn( like Adi Puri Exp, Durg Puri Exp, Ald Vskp Spl, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Krba Vskp Exp, Samta Express, Durg Vskp Pgr, Bsp Tpty Expres ).