Raipur To Mahasamund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Mahasamund Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12808 Samta Express Raipur Jn 07:20 Mahasamund 08:28 N Y Y N Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl Raipur Jn 10:20 Mahasamund 11:03 Y N N N N N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Raipur Jn 12:15 Mahasamund 13:31 N Y N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 15:55 Mahasamund 16:58 Y N N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Raipur Jn 16:50 Mahasamund 17:53 Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Raipur Jn 16:50 Mahasamund 17:53 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Raipur Jn 17:15 Mahasamund 18:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vskp Pgr Raipur Jn 20:20 Mahasamund 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Krba Vskp Exp Raipur Jn 20:50 Mahasamund 21:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Mahasamund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online