Raipur To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Raipur Jn 06:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Raipur Jn 06:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Raipur Jn 06:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Raipur Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Raipur Jn 18:35 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Raipur Jn 19:35 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Kharagpur Trains

Are you looking for a train from raipur to kharagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Jnaneswari Delx, Kaviguru Expres, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Mail, Howrah Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Sup Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in raipur like Raipur Jn. There are different trains that travel from raipur to kharagpur and time taken by these trains varies from 14 hrs 23 mins to 10 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Howrah Express or train that run weekly like Pbr Howrah Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Jnaneswari Delx, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Okha Howrah Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Kaviguru Expres, Samarsata Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Raipur Jn( like Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Kaviguru Expres, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Mail, Samarsata Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Jnaneswari Delx ).