Raipur To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Raipur Jn 06:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Raipur Jn 06:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Raipur Jn 06:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Raipur Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Raipur Jn 18:35 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Raipur Jn 19:35 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online