Raipur To Gondia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Gondia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Gondia Jn 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Gondia Jn 05:50 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Gondia Jn 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Gondia Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Raipur Jn 05:20 Gondia Jn 08:30 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Gondia Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raipur Jn 06:45 Gondia Jn 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Gondia Jn 10:37 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Gondia Jn 10:34 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Raipur Jn 08:00 Gondia Jn 10:55 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Gondia Jn 11:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Gondia Jn 12:53 N Y N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Gondia Jn 12:53 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Raipur Jn 10:10 Gondia Jn 12:53 Y N N N N N N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Gondia Jn 13:25 N N N N N N Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Gondia Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Gondia Jn 13:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Gondia Jn 14:13 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Gondia Jn 14:13 Y Y N Y Y N N
12252 Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 11:55 Gondia Jn 14:50 N N N Y N N Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Gondia Jn 15:38 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Gondia Jn 15:38 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Gondia Jn 15:38 N N N N N Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Gondia Jn 16:08 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Gondia Jn 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Gondia Jn 18:22 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 16:20 Gondia Jn 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Gondia Jn 20:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Gondia Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Gondia Jn 21:38 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Gondia Jn 21:38 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Gondia Jn 21:38 Y N N Y N N N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Raipur Jn 22:35 Gondia Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Gondia Jn 02:23 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raipur Jn 23:25 Gondia Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Gondia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Gondia Trains

Book your train tickets from raipur to gondia. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bsp Ten Express, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Shm Ltt Express, Jnaneswarisupdl, Puri Adi Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Puri Surat Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in raipur like Raipur Jn. Different trains running from raipur to gondia takes time approximately from 4 hrs 5 mins to 2 hours 38 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Tata Itr Pass, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gad Ngp Exp, Nagpur Intercit, Gitanjali Exp, Chattisgarh Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Azad Hind Exp or train that run sporadically like Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hwh Cstm Expres, Samarsata Exp, Puri St Wkly Ex, Jnaneswarisupdl, Puri Ju Express, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Puri Surat Exp, Krba Tvc Expres etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from raipur like from Raipur Jn( like Bsp Ten Express, Puri St Wkly Ex, Samarsata Exp, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Chattisgarh Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Gad Ngp Exp ).