Raipur To Gondia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Gondia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Gondia Jn 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Gondia Jn 05:50 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Gondia Jn 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Gondia Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Raipur Jn 05:20 Gondia Jn 08:30 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Gondia Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raipur Jn 06:45 Gondia Jn 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Gondia Jn 10:37 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Gondia Jn 10:34 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Raipur Jn 08:00 Gondia Jn 10:55 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Gondia Jn 11:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Gondia Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Gondia Jn 12:53 N Y N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Gondia Jn 12:53 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Raipur Jn 10:10 Gondia Jn 12:53 Y N N N N N N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Gondia Jn 13:25 N N N N N N Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Gondia Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Gondia Jn 13:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Gondia Jn 14:13 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Gondia Jn 14:13 Y Y N Y Y N N
12252 Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 11:55 Gondia Jn 14:50 N N N Y N N Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Gondia Jn 15:38 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Gondia Jn 15:38 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Gondia Jn 15:38 N N N N N Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Gondia Jn 16:08 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Gondia Jn 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Gondia Jn 18:22 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 16:20 Gondia Jn 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Gondia Jn 20:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Gondia Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Gondia Jn 21:38 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Gondia Jn 21:38 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Gondia Jn 21:38 Y N N Y N N N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Raipur Jn 22:35 Gondia Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Gondia Jn 02:23 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raipur Jn 23:25 Gondia Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Gondia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online