Raipur To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Durg Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Durg 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Durg 03:55 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Durg 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Durg 04:05 N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Raipur Jn 05:20 Durg 06:15 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Durg 06:15 N N N Y N N N
15159 Sarnath Express Raipur Jn 06:20 Durg 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raipur Jn 06:45 Durg 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp Raipur Jn 07:10 Durg 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Durg 08:40 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Durg 08:40 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Raipur Jn 08:00 Durg 08:55 Y N N N N N N
28242 Chrm Durg Pas E Raipur Jn 08:15 Durg 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Abkp Durg Pas E Raipur Jn 08:15 Durg 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Exp Raipur Jn 08:50 Durg 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Durg 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N N Y N Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Durg 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Durg 11:25 N N N N N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Durg 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Durg 12:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Durg 12:20 N N Y N N Y Y
58530 Vskp Durg Pas Raipur Jn 11:40 Durg 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 11:55 Durg 12:50 N N N Y N N Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Raipur Jn 12:15 Durg 13:10 N N N N N N Y
18204 Betwa Express Raipur Jn 12:15 Durg 13:10 N Y N Y N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 N N N N N Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 N N Y N N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:20 N N N N Y N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:15 N N N Y N N N
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:20 Y N N N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Durg 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti Raipur Jn 14:15 Durg 15:10 Y N Y N N Y N
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Durg 16:30 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 16:20 Durg 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Durg 17:55 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Durg 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18210 R Drz Express Raipur Jn 18:40 Durg 19:40 N N N Y Y Y N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Durg 19:50 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Durg 19:50 N N N N Y Y N
13288 South Bihar Exp Raipur Jn 19:30 Durg 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp Raipur Jn 21:25 Durg 22:15 N N Y N N N N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Raipur Jn 22:35 Durg 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Durg 00:10 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raipur Jn 23:25 Durg 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Durg Trains

Book your train tickets from raipur to durg. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jat Durg Sf Exp, Chtsgrh S Krnti, Ntv Durg Exp, Tata Itr Pass, Puri Durg Exp, Chattisgarh Exp, Puri Gimb Exp, Bsp Ten Express, Wainganga Exp, Pbr Kaviguru Ex and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Raipur Jn. Different trains running from raipur to durg takes time approximately from 1 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 45 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Hwh Adi Express, Abkp Durg Pas E, Gitanjali Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Nagpur Intercit, Vskp Durg Pas, Gad Ngp Exp, Chrm Durg Pas E, Chattisgarh Exp, Shm Ltt Express or trains that run weekly like Aii Durg Exp, Samarsata Exp, Betwa Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Chtsgrh S Krnti, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Puri Gimb Exp, Ntv Durg Exp, Hwh Snsi Expres, Jnaneswarisupdl and etc. Choose your pickup points from Raipur Jn( like Puri Durg Exp, Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Puri Surat Exp, Tata Itr Pass, Shm Ltt Express, Betwa Express, South Bihar Exp, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Bsp Mas Exp, Janshatabdi Exp ).