Raipur To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Durg Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Durg 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Durg 03:55 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Durg 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Durg 04:05 N N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Raipur Jn 05:20 Durg 06:15 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Durg 06:15 N N N Y N N N
15159 Sarnath Express Raipur Jn 06:20 Durg 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raipur Jn 06:45 Durg 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp Raipur Jn 07:10 Durg 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Durg 08:40 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Durg 08:40 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Raipur Jn 08:00 Durg 08:55 Y N N N N N N
28242 Chrm Durg Pas E Raipur Jn 08:15 Durg 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Abkp Durg Pas E Raipur Jn 08:15 Durg 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Exp Raipur Jn 08:50 Durg 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Durg 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N N Y N Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Durg 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Durg 11:25 N N N N N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Durg 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Durg 12:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Durg 12:20 N N Y N N Y Y
58530 Vskp Durg Pas Raipur Jn 11:40 Durg 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 11:55 Durg 12:50 N N N Y N N Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Raipur Jn 12:15 Durg 13:10 N N N N N N Y
18204 Betwa Express Raipur Jn 12:15 Durg 13:10 N Y N Y N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 N N N N N Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 N N Y N N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:20 N N N N Y N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:15 N N N Y N N N
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:20 Y N N N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Durg 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti Raipur Jn 14:15 Durg 15:10 Y N Y N N Y N
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Durg 16:30 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 16:20 Durg 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Durg 17:55 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Durg 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18210 R Drz Express Raipur Jn 18:40 Durg 19:40 N N N Y Y Y N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Durg 19:50 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Durg 19:50 N N N N Y Y N
13288 South Bihar Exp Raipur Jn 19:30 Durg 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp Raipur Jn 21:25 Durg 22:15 N N Y N N N N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Raipur Jn 22:35 Durg 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Durg 00:10 N N Y N N Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raipur Jn 23:25 Durg 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online