Raipur To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12251 Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 00:35 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N N Y N N Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 05:05 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Raipur Jn 05:35 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Raipur Jn 06:00 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Raipur Jn 06:00 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Raipur Jn 06:05 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Raipur Jn 06:50 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
18518 Vskp Krba Expre Raipur Jn 07:00 Bilaspur Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Raipur Jn 08:20 Bilaspur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Raipur Jn 10:15 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Raipur Jn 11:40 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Raipur Jn 11:55 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N Y N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 14:15 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Raipur Jn 14:15 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Raipur Jn 14:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Raipur Jn 15:30 Bilaspur Jn 17:45 Y N N N Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Raipur Jn 15:40 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp Raipur Jn 16:55 Bilaspur Jn 18:45 Y N N N N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Raipur Jn 19:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express Raipur Jn 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Raipur Jn 19:45 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 19:45 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia Raipur Jn 20:30 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N N N Y N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Raipur Jn 20:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N
18203 Betwa Express Raipur Jn 20:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Raipur Jn 20:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
15160 Sarnath Express Raipur Jn 21:20 Bilaspur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Raipur Jn 22:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raipur To Bilaspur Trains

Book your train tickets from raipur to bilaspur. Trains that run on this route are Samarsata Exp, Pune Hatia Sup, Korba Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, C G Smprk Krnti, Hyb Dbg Expres, Hyb Dbg Spl, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Kaviguru Expres, Tpty Bsp Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Raipur Jn. There are different trains that travel from raipur to bilaspur and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 50 mins to 1 hours 40 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bsp Intercity, Azad Hind Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Sarnath Express, Howrah Express, South Bihar Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Vskp Krba Expre, Amarkantak Exp or some weekly trains like Okha Howrah Exp, Bilaspur Expres, Tpty Bsp Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Hatia Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Jnaneswari Delx, Korba Express, Bilaspur Rjdhni and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Raipur Jn( like Kaviguru Expres, Pune Hatia Sup, Wainganga Exp, Hatia Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Bilaspur Rjdhni, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Vskp Ald Specia ).