Raipur To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12251 Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 00:35 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N N Y N N Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 05:05 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Raipur Jn 05:35 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Raipur Jn 06:00 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Raipur Jn 06:00 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Raipur Jn 06:05 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Raipur Jn 06:50 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
18518 Vskp Krba Expre Raipur Jn 07:00 Bilaspur Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Raipur Jn 08:20 Bilaspur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Raipur Jn 10:15 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Raipur Jn 11:40 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Raipur Jn 11:55 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Raipur Jn 12:40 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N Y N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 14:15 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Raipur Jn 14:15 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Raipur Jn 14:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Raipur Jn 15:30 Bilaspur Jn 17:45 Y N N N Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Raipur Jn 15:40 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp Raipur Jn 16:55 Bilaspur Jn 18:45 Y N N N N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Raipur Jn 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Raipur Jn 19:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express Raipur Jn 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Raipur Jn 19:45 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Raipur Jn 19:45 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia Raipur Jn 20:30 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N N N Y N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Raipur Jn 20:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N
18203 Betwa Express Raipur Jn 20:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Raipur Jn 20:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
15160 Sarnath Express Raipur Jn 21:20 Bilaspur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Raipur Jn 22:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raipur to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online