Raigarh (RIG), Raigarh Railway Station

Name: Raigarh Code: RIG City: Raigarh
More Raigarh stations : Raigarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raigarh (RIG), Raigarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 00:19 00:24 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 00:21 00:26 5 min N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 03:01 03:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 03:02 03:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Starts 03:30 - Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:51 04:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express 05:16 05:21 5 min Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Starts 06:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 06:32 06:37 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 06:47 06:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 07:19 07:21 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 08:41 08:43 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 09:06 09:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 12:36 12:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 12:38 12:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 14:26 14:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 14:51 14:53 2 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 14:51 14:53 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 14:51 14:53 2 min N N N N Y Y N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 16:11 16:13 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 18:00 18:02 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 18:02 18:04 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 19:05 Ends - N Y Y Y Y N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 19:21 19:23 2 min N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail 19:59 20:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 22:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 22:16 22:18 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 22:16 22:18 2 min Y N N N N N Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 22:29 22:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y