Raichur (RC), Raichur Railway Station

Name: Raichur Code: RC City: Raichur
More Raichur stations : Raichur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raichur (RC), Raichur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 00:39 00:40 1 min N N Y Y N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 01:04 01:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y Y N N
17307 Basava Express 02:01 02:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12627 Karnataka Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
19568 Vivek Express 07:28 07:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12163 Chennai Express 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 13:33 13:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 16:09 16:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12164 Chennai Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
16501 Adi Ypr Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Shirdi Express 23:01 23:02 1 min N N Y N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
Tracking Pixel