Raichur (RC), Raichur Railway Station

Name: Raichur Code: RC City: Raichur
More Raichur stations : Raichur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raichur (RC), Raichur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 00:39 00:40 1 min N N Y Y N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 01:04 01:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y Y N N
17307 Basava Express 02:01 02:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12627 Karnataka Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
19568 Vivek Express 07:28 07:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12163 Chennai Express 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 13:33 13:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 16:09 16:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12164 Chennai Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
16501 Adi Ypr Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Shirdi Express 23:01 23:02 1 min N N Y N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Raichur Railway Station

Different trains running from Raichur are Nagarcoil Exp, Snsi Chennai Ex, Ypr Garib Rath, Chennai Exp, Tpty Sc Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Vivek Express, Cstm Chennai Ex, Kanyakumari Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp. Out of these 19 trains run daily and are Coimbatore Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Udyan Express, Cstm Chennai Ex, Chennai Express, Karnataka Exp, Basava Express, Mumbai Mail, Mumbai Express etc and 22 run on weekly basis like Coimbatore Exp, Madurai Express, Vivek Exp, Vivek Express, Trivandram Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Ypr Garib Rath, Snsi Chennai Ex, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Sc Garib Rath etc.