Raichur (RC), Raichur Railway Station

Name: Raichur Code: RC City: Raichur
More Raichur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raichur (RC), Raichur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 00:15 00:17 2 min N Y N N N Y N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 00:39 00:40 1 min N N Y Y N N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 01:04 01:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min N N N Y Y N N
17307 Mysore Basava Express 02:01 02:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 04:54 04:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 06:29 06:30 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 07:28 07:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12163 Chennai Express 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 12:28 12:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
11043 Madurai Express 13:33 13:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
11027 Chennai Mail 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 16:09 16:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12164 Chennai Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 17:45 17:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 23:01 23:02 1 min N N Y N N N N
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 23:08 23:10 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 23:25 23:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y