Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pushpak Express - 12534


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
08:20
0
1
0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
09:10
09:15
5 min
1
54 km
3 Nasik Road (NK)
11:48
11:50
2 min
1
188 km
4 Manmad Jn (MMR)
12:48
12:50
2 min
1
261 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
15:00
15:10
10 min
1
445 km
6 Khandwa (KNW)
17:20
17:25
5 min
1
568 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET)
19:25
19:30
5 min
1
752 km
8 Habibganj (HBJ)
20:48
20:50
2 min
1
838 km
9 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
21:05
21:15
10 min
1
844 km
10 Lalitpur (LAR)
00:40
00:42
2 min
2
1045 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
01:58
02:25
27 min
2
1135 km
12 Orai (ORAI)
04:03
04:05
2 min
2
1248 km
13 Kanpur Central (CNB)
06:45
07:00
15 min
2
1354 km
14 Unnao Jn (ON)
07:21
07:23
2 min
2
1372 km
15 Lucknow (LJN)
08:40
0
2
1426 km

Train Pushpak Express -12534 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Kalyan Jn, Nasik Road, Manmad Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Lalitpur, Jhansi Jn, Orai, Kanpur Central, Unnao Jn, Lucknow,