Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pushpak Express - 12533


  ()
1 Lucknow (LJN)
19:45
0
1
0 km
2 Unnao Jn (ON)
20:32
20:34
2 min
1
55 km
3 Kanpur Central (CNB)
21:20
21:32
12 min
1
72 km
4 Orai (ORAI)
23:07
23:09
2 min
1
178 km
5 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
01:30
01:50
20 min
2
292 km
6 Lalitpur (LAR)
02:52
02:54
2 min
2
382 km
7 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
06:05
06:15
10 min
2
583 km
8 Habibganj (HBJ)
06:25
06:27
2 min
2
589 km
9 Itarsi Jn (ET)
07:45
07:50
5 min
2
675 km
10 Khandwa (KNW)
10:25
10:30
5 min
2
858 km
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
12:10
12:20
10 min
2
981 km
12 Manmad Jn (MMR)
14:25
14:30
5 min
2
1165 km
13 Nasik Road (NK)
15:28
15:30
2 min
2
1238 km
14 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
18:40
18:45
5 min
2
1372 km
15 Dadar (DR)
19:38
19:40
2 min
2
1416 km
16 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
20:05
0
2
1425 km

Train Pushpak Express -12533 from to passes through following stations:


Lucknow, Unnao Jn, Kanpur Central, Orai, Jhansi Jn, Lalitpur, Bhopal Jn, Habibganj, Itarsi Jn, Khandwa, Bhusaval Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,