Purulia To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Purulia to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12949 Kaviguru Expres Purulia Jn 02:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Purulia Jn 02:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N Y Y N
15022 Gkp Shm Express Purulia Jn 03:55 Kharagpur Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N
12828 Prr Hwh Exp Purulia Jn 05:30 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Purulia Jn 08:22 Kharagpur Jn 12:05 N N N Y Y Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp Purulia Jn 11:55 Kharagpur Jn 15:50 N N Y Y N N Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl Purulia Jn 12:42 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N Y N N N N
08034 Anvt Src Spl Purulia Jn 13:40 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 N N Y N N N N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Purulia Jn 14:40 Kharagpur Jn 18:10 N N Y N N N N
12866 Lalmati Express Purulia Jn 14:40 Kharagpur Jn 18:15 Y N N N Y N N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex Purulia Jn 15:35 Kharagpur Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Purulia Jn 18:26 Kharagpur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Purulia to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online