Purulia Jn (PRR), Purulia Railway Station

Name: Purulia Jn Code: PRR City: Purulia
More Purulia stations : Purulia Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Purulia Jn (PRR), Purulia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15021 Shm Gkp Express 01:45 01:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12152 Samarsata Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
15022 Gkp Shm Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
18182 Cpr Tata Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 05:48 05:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
58011 Hwh Ckp Pas 06:20 06:27 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 08:20 08:22 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13301 Subarnarekha Ex 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tata Dnr Exp 10:03 10:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 11:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12576 Prr Kgp Exp Starts 11:55 - N N Y Y N N Y
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 12:08 12:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
18003 Jgm Prr Express 14:15 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 14:15 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12866 Lalmati Express Starts 14:40 - Y N N N Y N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express Starts 14:45 - N Y N N N Y N
18184 Dnr Tata Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13302 Subarnarekha Ex 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12884 Rupasibangla Ex Starts 15:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 19:38 19:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N Y N Y N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
13287 South Bihar Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 22:58 23:00 2 min Y N Y N N N N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y