Purna Jn (PAU), Purna Railway Station

Name: Purna Jn Code: PAU City: Purna
More Purna stations : Purna Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Purna Jn (PAU), Purna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17064 Ajanta Express 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17063 Ajanta Express 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 02:40 02:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11401 Nandigram Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57583 Ak Pau Pas 04:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 05:53 05:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 07:10 Ends - N Y N N N N N
17057 Devagiri Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 08:53 08:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 08:53 08:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 09:20 09:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 11:30 11:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 11:30 11:40 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
17640 Ak Kcg Exp 12:55 13:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 16:08 16:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Starts 18:10 - N N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 18:30 18:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
17058 Devagiri Exp 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Marathwada Ps E 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 Ned Pune Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12730 Pune Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 22:30 22:40 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 23:58 00:03 55 min N Y N N N N Y
Tracking Pixel