Purna Jn (PAU), Purna Railway Station

Name: Purna Jn Code: PAU City: Purna
More Purna stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Purna Jn (PAU), Purna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 01:40 01:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 02:23 02:25 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 02:40 02:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 03:03 03:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11401 Nandigram Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 04:00 04:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
57583 Ak Pau Pas 04:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 05:53 05:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Patna purna Express 07:10 Ends - N Y N N N N N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 08:50 09:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 08:53 08:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 08:53 08:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 09:20 09:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 11:30 11:40 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 11:30 11:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 12:55 13:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 14:20 14:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 15:15 15:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Purna patna Express Starts 18:10 - N N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 18:30 18:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
57584 Pau Ak Pass Starts 22:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 22:30 22:40 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 23:25 23:30 5 min N Y N N N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 23:28 23:30 2 min N N Y N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 23:58 00:03 55 min N Y N N N N Y