Purna To Akola Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Purna to Akola Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Purna Jn 02:10 Akola Jn 05:40 N Y N Y N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Purna Jn 03:05 Akola Jn 07:40 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Purna Jn 03:15 Akola Jn 07:40 N Y N N N Y N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Purna Jn 04:20 Akola Jn 07:30 N Y N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special Purna Jn 04:30 Akola Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp Purna Jn 09:00 Akola Jn 13:15 Y N N N N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl Purna Jn 09:00 Akola Jn 13:40 N N Y N N N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Purna Jn 09:30 Akola Jn 13:15 N N Y N N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Purna Jn 11:40 Akola Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Purna Jn 11:40 Akola Jn 15:50 Y N N Y N N Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp Purna Jn 14:25 Akola Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57584 Pau Ak Pass Purna Jn 22:00 Akola Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Purna to Akola Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online