Purna To Akola Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Purna to Akola Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Purna Jn 02:10 Akola Jn 05:40 N Y N Y N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Purna Jn 03:05 Akola Jn 07:40 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Purna Jn 03:15 Akola Jn 07:40 N Y N N N Y N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Purna Jn 04:20 Akola Jn 07:30 N Y N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special Purna Jn 04:30 Akola Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp Purna Jn 09:00 Akola Jn 13:15 Y N N N N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl Purna Jn 09:00 Akola Jn 13:40 N N Y N N N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex Purna Jn 09:30 Akola Jn 13:15 N N Y N N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Purna Jn 11:40 Akola Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Purna Jn 11:40 Akola Jn 15:50 Y N N Y N N Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp Purna Jn 14:25 Akola Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57584 Pau Ak Pass Purna Jn 22:00 Akola Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Purna to Akola Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Purna To Akola Trains

Planning to travel from purna to akola via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Kop Nagpur Exp, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Ypr Indb Spl, Kcg Aii Spl, Pau Ak Pass, Sc Jp Special, Kop Nagpur Spl, Kcg Ak Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp. You can board your train from different locations in purna like Purna Jn. Choose trains between purna to akola with time approximately from 5 hrs 30 mins to 3 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kcg Ak Exp, Pau Ak Pass or train that run weekly like Kop Nagpur Exp, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Ned Sgnr Expres, Kcg Aii Spl, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Sc Jp Special, Kop Nagpur Spl, Pune Ami Exp, Ypr Indb Spl, Tpty Ami Sup Ex etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Purna Jn( like Ned Sgnr Expres, Sc Jp Special, Kcg Ak Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Kcg Aii Spl, Kop Nagpur Exp, Kop Nagpur Spl, Ypr Indb Spl ).