Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pune Nanded Express - 12729


  ()
1 Pune Jn (PUNE)
22:00
0
1
0 km
2 Daund Jn (DD)
23:10
23:25
15 min
1
76 km
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
00:40
00:43
3 min
2
160 km
4 Belapur (BAP)
01:38
01:40
2 min
2
227 km
5 Kopargaon (KPG)
02:28
02:30
2 min
2
271 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR)
03:30
03:35
5 min
2
313 km
7 Aurangabad (AWB)
05:18
05:20
2 min
2
426 km
8 Jalna (J)
06:13
06:15
2 min
2
489 km
9 Partur (PTU)
06:53
06:55
2 min
2
534 km
10 Selu (SELU)
07:13
07:15
2 min
2
561 km
11 Parbhani Jn (PBN)
08:13
08:15
2 min
2
603 km
12 Purna Jn (PAU)
08:48
08:50
2 min
2
632 km
13 Nanded (NED)
10:00
0
2
662 km

Train Pune Nanded Express -12729 from to passes through following stations:


Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Ahmadnagar, Belapur, Kopargaon, Manmad Jn, Aurangabad, Jalna, Partur, Selu, Parbhani Jn, Purna Jn, Nanded,