Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pune Nagpur Express - 12135


  ()
1 Pune Jn (PUNE)
17:40
0
1
0 km
2 Daund Jn (DD)
18:55
19:10
15 min
1
76 km
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
21:02
21:05
3 min
1
160 km
4 Belapur (BAP)
22:03
22:05
2 min
1
227 km
5 Kopargaon (KPG)
22:43
22:45
2 min
1
271 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR)
00:01
00:05
4 min
2
313 km
7 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
00:53
00:55
2 min
2
380 km
8 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
01:58
02:00
2 min
2
473 km
9 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
02:40
02:50
10 min
2
497 km
10 Shegaon (SEG)
04:08
04:10
2 min
2
600 km
11 Akola Jn (AK)
04:45
04:50
5 min
2
637 km
12 Badnera Jn (BD)
06:35
06:40
5 min
2
716 km
13 Dhamangaon (DMN)
07:10
07:12
2 min
2
761 km
14 Pulgaon Jn (PLO)
07:27
07:29
2 min
2
781 km
15 Wardha Jn (WR)
08:04
08:07
3 min
2
811 km
16 Ajni (AJNI)
09:08
09:10
2 min
2
886 km
17 Nagpur (NGP)
09:25
0
2
890 km

Train Pune Nagpur Express -12135 from to passes through following stations:


Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Ahmadnagar, Belapur, Kopargaon, Manmad Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Shegaon, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Dhamangaon, Pulgaon Jn, Wardha Jn, Ajni, Nagpur,