Pune To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pune to Nadiad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Pune Jn 02:05 Nadiad Jn 13:18 N N N Y N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Pune Jn 02:05 Nadiad Jn 12:57 N Y Y N N N Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Pune Jn 04:00 Nadiad Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Pune Jn 05:05 Nadiad Jn 15:12 N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Pune Jn 05:15 Nadiad Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N
01449 Pune Adi Specia Pune Jn 15:20 Nadiad Jn 02:19 N N N Y N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express Pune Jn 18:50 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N Y N Y N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Pune Jn 18:50 Nadiad Jn 06:12 N Y N Y N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz... Pune Jn 18:50 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhid... Pune Jn 18:50 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Pune Jn 19:50 Nadiad Jn 06:44 Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Pune Jn 19:50 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Pune Jn 19:50 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Pune Jn 19:50 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N N Y
11096 Ahimsa Express Pune Jn 19:50 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Nadiad to Pune

Pune to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as Punyanagari' (literally meaning the City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.