Pune To Manmad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pune to Manmad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51401 Pune Mmr Pass Pune Jn 00:30 Manmad Jn 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express Pune Jn 04:10 Manmad Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp Pune Jn 04:10 Manmad Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl Pune Jn 05:20 Manmad Jn 12:35 N N N N N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Pune Jn 07:40 Manmad Jn 14:20 N N N N Y N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Pune Jn 10:45 Manmad Jn 17:25 N N Y N N N Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia Pune Jn 10:45 Manmad Jn 17:25 N N N N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp Pune Jn 11:45 Manmad Jn 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Pune Jn 14:00 Manmad Jn 20:00 Y N N N N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia Pune Jn 14:15 Manmad Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Pune Jn 14:15 Manmad Jn 20:10 N N N N Y N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Pune Jn 16:10 Manmad Jn 21:50 N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Pune Jn 16:10 Manmad Jn 21:50 N N N N N Y N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Manmad Jn 21:50 Y N N N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Manmad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Manmad Jn 21:50 N N Y N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Pune Jn 16:15 Manmad Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Pune Jn 16:15 Manmad Jn 21:50 Y N N N N N N
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn 17:20 Manmad Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Pune Jn 17:40 Manmad Jn 00:01 N Y N Y N N Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat Pune Jn 17:40 Manmad Jn 00:01 Y N Y N N Y N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Pune Jn 17:40 Manmad Jn 00:01 N N N N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Pune Jn 18:25 Manmad Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Pune Jn 20:55 Manmad Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl Pune Jn 22:00 Manmad Jn 03:30 N Y N N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp Pune Jn 22:00 Manmad Jn 03:30 Y N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Pune Jn 23:20 Manmad Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Pune to Manmad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as ‘Punyanagari' (literally meaning the ‘City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world. 

More About - Pune To Manmad Trains

Planning to travel from pune to manmad via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Maharashtra Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Pune Bsl Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Nzm Link Exp, Goa Express, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Pune Hbj Spl, Pune Nagpur Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in pune like Pune Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Maharashtra Exp, Pune Bsl Exp, Goa Express, Pune Patna Exp, Jhelum Express, Pune Mmr Pass, Azad Hind Exp, Nzm Link Exp or train that run weekly like Pune Agc Specia, Nizamuddin Exp, Pune Hbj Spl, Pune Nagpur Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Pune Nagpur Spl, Pune Hatia Sup, Pa Lucknow Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from pune like from Pune Jn( like Goa Express, Pune Patna Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Pa Lucknow Exp, Pune Mmr Pass, Nzm Link Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Pune Agc Specia ).