Pulgaon To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pulgaon to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp Pulgaon Jn 03:39 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp Pulgaon Jn 06:39 Nagpur 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Pulgaon Jn 06:55 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Pulgaon Jn 07:29 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Pulgaon Jn 08:49 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Pulgaon Jn 08:49 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special Pulgaon Jn 08:49 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres Pulgaon Jn 09:45 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Pulgaon Jn 10:09 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Pulgaon Jn 10:15 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Pulgaon Jn 10:50 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl Pulgaon Jn 12:19 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Pulgaon Jn 14:14 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Pulgaon Jn 14:14 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Pulgaon Jn 15:54 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Pulgaon Jn 19:10 Nagpur 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl Pulgaon Jn 19:29 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N

Pulgaon to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Pulgaon To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from pulgaon to nagpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Howrah Mail, Pune Nagpur Spl, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Cstm Ngp Spl, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Ami Jbp Sup Exp. There are different starting junctions like Pulgaon Jn. There are different trains that travel from pulgaon to nagpur and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 35 mins to 1 hours 56 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah Express, Mumbai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp, Howrah Mail or some weekly trains like Kop Nagpur Spl, Ami Nagpur Exp, Pune Nagpur Spl, Kop Nagpur Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Nagpur Special, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Gondwana Expres, Cstm Ngp Spl and etc. There are different pick up points in pulgaon from Pulgaon Jn( like Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Howrah Express, Gondwana Expres, Mumbai Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Kop Nagpur Spl, Kop Nagpur Exp, Sewagram Exp, Ami Nagpur Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp ).