Pulgaon To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pulgaon to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp Pulgaon Jn 03:39 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp Pulgaon Jn 06:39 Nagpur 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Pulgaon Jn 06:55 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Pulgaon Jn 07:29 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Pulgaon Jn 08:49 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Pulgaon Jn 08:49 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special Pulgaon Jn 08:49 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres Pulgaon Jn 09:45 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Pulgaon Jn 10:09 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Pulgaon Jn 10:15 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Pulgaon Jn 10:50 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl Pulgaon Jn 12:19 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Pulgaon Jn 14:14 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Pulgaon Jn 14:14 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Pulgaon Jn 15:54 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Pulgaon Jn 19:10 Nagpur 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl Pulgaon Jn 19:29 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N

Pulgaon to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online