Porbandar (PBR), Porbandar Railway Station

Name: Porbandar Code: PBR City: Porbandar
More Porbandar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Porbandar (PBR), Porbandar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 01:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 05:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Starts 07:00 - N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express Starts 07:55 - N N N N Y N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 10:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19571 Rjt Pbr Express 12:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09571 Rjt Pbr Special 12:05 Ends - N N Y Y N Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 12:55 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
09572 Pbr Rjt Special Starts 14:30 - N N Y Y N Y Y
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres Starts 14:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express Starts 15:10 - N N N Y Y N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express Starts 15:10 - N Y N N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express 17:20 Ends - N Y Y N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express Starts 18:20 - N N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 19:00 Ends - Y N N Y N N Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 20:40 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express Starts 21:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp Starts 23:50 - Y N N N N N N