Porbandar (PBR), Porbandar Railway Station

Name: Porbandar Code: PBR City: Porbandar
More Porbandar stations : Porbandar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Porbandar (PBR), Porbandar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Saurashtra Exp 05:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Starts 07:00 - N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Starts 07:55 - N N N N Y N N
19261 Porbandar Exp 10:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19571 Rjt Pbr Express 12:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 12:55 Ends - N Y N N Y N N
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres Starts 14:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex Starts 15:10 - N N N Y Y N N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres Starts 15:10 - N Y N N N Y N
19270 Pbr Express 17:20 Ends - N Y Y N N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp Starts 18:20 - N N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 19:00 Ends - Y N N Y N N Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 20:40 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Exp Starts 21:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y