Podanur Jn (PTJ), Coimbatore Railway Station

Name: Podanur Jn Code: PTJ City: Coimbatore
More Coimbatore stations : Coimbatore Jn     Coimbatore     Coimbatore Nrth
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Podanur Jn (PTJ), Coimbatore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16044 Puducherry Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
12685 Mangalore Exp 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06016 Chennai Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
06347 Bangalore Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
22608 Bangalore City Ernakulam Super Fast Express 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 01:49 01:50 1 min N N Y N Y N N
06348 Ernakulam Exp 02:13 02:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 03:03 03:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12654 Tiruchi Express 03:54 03:55 1 min Y N N N N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 04:49 04:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 10:43 10:45 2 min N N N N N Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 13:19 13:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 13:38 13:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 16:03 16:05 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
06026 Chennai Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 21:04 21:05 1 min Y N Y N N N N
22607 Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express 21:04 21:05 1 min N N N N N N Y
06080 Chennai Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 21:19 21:20 1 min N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express 22:04 22:05 1 min N N N N N Y N
06025 Kollam Express 22:28 22:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 23:34 23:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y