Podanur Jn (PTJ), Coimbatore Railway Station

Name: Podanur Jn Code: PTJ City: Coimbatore
More Coimbatore stations : Coimbatore Jn     Coimbatore     Coimbatore Nrth     Podanur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Podanur Jn (PTJ), Coimbatore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12686 Chennai Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Puducherry Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
12685 Mangalore Exp 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
22608 Ernakulam Sf Ex 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 01:49 01:50 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 04:49 04:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
16628 West Coast Exp 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express 13:19 13:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22607 Bangalore Sf Ex 21:04 21:05 1 min N N N N N N Y
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 21:04 21:05 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 21:19 21:20 1 min N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12697 Trivandrum Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 23:34 23:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel