Pirpainti (PPT), Pirpainti Railway Station

Name: Pirpainti Code: PPT City: Pirpainti
More Pirpainti stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pirpainti (PPT), Pirpainti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 01:25 01:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 03:03 03:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 03:29 03:31 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 03:29 03:31 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 03:53 03:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 08:35 08:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 12:18 12:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 18:32 18:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 19:23 19:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 21:56 21:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 22:23 22:24 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 22:23 22:24 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y