Pirpainti (PPT), Pirpainti Railway Station

Name: Pirpainti Code: PPT City: Pirpainti
More Pirpainti stations : Pirpainti
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pirpainti (PPT), Pirpainti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 01:25 01:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 03:03 03:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 03:29 03:31 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 03:29 03:31 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 03:53 03:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 08:35 08:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 12:18 12:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 18:32 18:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 19:23 19:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 21:56 21:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 22:23 22:24 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 22:23 22:24 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y

More About - Pirpainti Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Pirpainti like Farakka Express, Bsb Sdah Expres, Hwh Jmp Express, Hwh Gaya Expres, Gaya Hwh Expres, Farkka Express, Sdah Bsb Exp, Farakka Express, Farakka Express, Vananchal Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sdah Bsb Exp, Gaya Hwh Expres, Jmp Hwh Exp, Bsb Sdah Expres, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Vananchal Exp, Hwh Jmp Express, Hwh Gaya Expres etc or train that run sporadically like Farkka Express, Farakka Express, Intercity Exp and etc.