Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pinakini Express - 12712


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
14:05
0
1
0 km
2 Sullurupeta (SPE)
15:14
15:15
1 min
1
83 km
3 Gudur Jn (GDR)
16:25
16:27
2 min
1
138 km
4 Nellore (NLR)
16:52
16:53
1 min
1
176 km
5 Kavali (KVZ)
17:28
17:29
1 min
1
227 km
6 Singarayakonda (SKM)
17:53
17:54
1 min
1
264 km
7 Ongole (OGL)
18:26
18:27
1 min
1
292 km
8 Chirala (CLX)
19:02
19:03
1 min
1
342 km
9 Bapatla (BPP)
19:14
19:15
1 min
1
357 km
10 Nidubrolu (NDO)
19:32
19:33
1 min
1
377 km
11 Tenali Jn (TEL)
19:49
19:50
1 min
1
399 km
12 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
21:10
0
1
431 km

Train Pinakini Express -12712 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Sullurupeta, Gudur Jn, Nellore, Kavali, Singarayakonda, Ongole, Chirala, Bapatla, Nidubrolu, Tenali Jn, Vijayawada Jn,