Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pinakini Express - 12711


  ()
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
06:00
0
1
0 km
2 Tenali Jn (TEL)
06:27
06:28
1 min
1
32 km
3 Nidubrolu (NDO)
06:49
06:50
1 min
1
54 km
4 Bapatla (BPP)
07:07
07:08
1 min
1
74 km
5 Chirala (CLX)
07:19
07:20
1 min
1
89 km
6 Ongole (OGL)
08:03
08:04
1 min
1
139 km
7 Singarayakonda (SKM)
08:26
08:27
1 min
1
167 km
8 Kavali (KVZ)
08:51
08:52
1 min
1
204 km
9 Nellore (NLR)
09:25
09:26
1 min
1
255 km
10 Gudur Jn (GDR)
10:38
10:40
2 min
1
293 km
11 Sullurupeta (SPE)
11:19
11:20
1 min
1
348 km
12 Chennai Central (MAS)
13:00
0
1
431 km

Train Pinakini Express -12711 from to passes through following stations:


Vijayawada Jn, Tenali Jn, Nidubrolu, Bapatla, Chirala, Ongole, Singarayakonda, Kavali, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Sullurupeta, Chennai Central,