Phillaur Jn (PHR), Phillaur Railway Station

Name: Phillaur Jn Code: PHR City: Phillaur
More Phillaur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phillaur Jn (PHR), Phillaur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 04:34 04:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 04:49 04:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 05:19 05:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 06:10 06:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 06:38 06:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 07:36 07:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 10:54 10:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 13:58 14:00 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 20:04 20:05 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y