Phillaur Jn (PHR), Phillaur Railway Station

Name: Phillaur Jn Code: PHR City: Phillaur
More Phillaur stations : Phillaur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phillaur Jn (PHR), Phillaur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14632 Asr Ddn Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express 04:34 04:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Juc Ndls Expres 04:49 04:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 06:10 06:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 06:38 06:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16687 Navyug Exp 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
13049 Amritsar Exp 07:36 07:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 10:54 10:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 13:58 14:00 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 20:04 20:05 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Phillaur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Phillaur Jn like Saryuyamuna Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Amritsar Exp, Asr Hwh Express, Gangasatluj Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Amritsar Mail, Asr Ddn Express, Hsr Asr Psngr. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Kir Asr Express, Ddn Asr Express, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Asr Hsr Pasnger, Chattisgarh Exp, Juc Ndls Expres, Asr Ltt Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Hsr Asr Psngr, Asr Kir Express etc or trains that run weekly Shaheed Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Himsagar Exp, Shaheed Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Navyug Exp, Panchvalley Pa, Andaman Express, Navyug Express and etc.