Phagwara To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Phagwara to Jalandhar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14645 Shalimar Exp Phagwara Jn 00:40 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Phagwara Jn 02:34 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Phagwara Jn 03:40 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Phagwara Jn 04:24 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express Phagwara Jn 05:03 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Phagwara Jn 05:25 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Phagwara Jn 05:25 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Phagwara Jn 05:40 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Phagwara Jn 05:52 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Phagwara Jn 05:52 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Phagwara Jn 06:31 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr Phagwara Jn 06:52 Jalandhar City 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N Y N N Y Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N Y N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 N N N Y N N N
13049 Amritsar Exp Phagwara Jn 07:56 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express Phagwara Jn 08:10 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y
19781 Jp Asr Express Phagwara Jn 08:23 Jalandhar City 08:50 N Y N Y N N N
04734 Bkn Ptk Spl Phagwara Jn 08:25 Jalandhar Cant 08:45 N N N N Y N N
15707 Kir Asr Express Phagwara Jn 09:40 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 11:59 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 11:59 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N
12497 Shane Punjab Phagwara Jn 12:34 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp Phagwara Jn 12:49 Jalandhar City 13:15 N N N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Phagwara Jn 14:27 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Phagwara Jn 17:20 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Phagwara Jn 18:26 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express Phagwara Jn 19:55 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Phagwara Jn 20:08 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Phagwara Jn 20:08 Jalandhar City 20:30 N N N Y N N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Phagwara Jn 20:26 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express Phagwara Jn 20:26 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 21:03 Jalandhar City 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Phagwara Jn 23:13 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Phagwara to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online