Phagwara To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Phagwara to Jalandhar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express Phagwara Jn 00:40 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Phagwara Jn 02:34 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Phagwara Jn 03:40 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Phagwara Jn 04:24 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Phagwara Jn 05:03 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Phagwara Jn 05:25 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Phagwara Jn 05:25 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Phagwara Jn 05:40 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Phagwara Jn 05:52 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Phagwara Jn 05:52 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Phagwara Jn 06:31 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Phagwara Jn 06:52 Jalandhar City 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N Y N N Y Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Y N N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 N N N Y N N N
13049 Howrah amritsar Expres... Phagwara Jn 07:56 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express Phagwara Jn 08:10 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y
19781 Jp Asr Express Phagwara Jn 08:23 Jalandhar City 08:50 N Y N Y N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl Phagwara Jn 08:25 Jalandhar Cant 08:45 N N N N Y N N
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Phagwara Jn 09:40 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 11:59 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 11:59 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N
12497 Shane Punjab Phagwara Jn 12:34 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp Phagwara Jn 12:49 Jalandhar City 13:15 N N N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Phagwara Jn 14:27 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Phagwara Jn 17:20 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Phagwara Jn 18:26 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express Phagwara Jn 19:55 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Phagwara Jn 20:08 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Phagwara Jn 20:08 Jalandhar City 20:30 N N N Y N N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Phagwara Jn 20:26 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Phagwara Jn 20:26 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 21:03 Jalandhar City 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Phagwara Jn 23:13 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Phagwara

Phagwara to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online